RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Cavaliers
2811 Ne Holman Street, Portland, Oregon, 97211-6099, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Stephen Walter
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
24
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (13 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 4, 2015
McMinnville, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Clackamas
College of Idaho
Concordia-Portland
Corban
George Fox
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
Iron Wood TC
Lane (OR)
Lewis & Clark
Linfield
Linfield Alumni
Mt Tabor Running Club
Multnomah
New Hope Christian
Northwest Christian
Oiselle
Oregon TC Master
OSU Running Club
Pacific
Simon Fraser
Southern Oregon
Team Run Eugene
Treasure Valley
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Westmont
Willamette
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
10.97
nwi
1
2
Shirey, Curtis
12
Lewis & Clark
10.99
nwi
1
3
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
11.01
nwi
1
4
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
11.09
nwi
1
5
Derilo, Gabe
11
Southern Oregon
11.11
nwi
1
6
Saparto, Hayden
9
Southern Oregon
11.11
nwi
1
7
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
11.11
nwi
1
1
Martin, Nathan
9
Corban
11.22
nwi
2
8
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
11.22
nwi
1
2
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
11.24
nwi
2
1
Higinbotham, Sean
10
Pacific
11.36
nwi
4
1
Spangberg, Erik
9
Willamette
11.39
nwi
3
3
Ybarra, Jacob
12
Corban
11.42
nwi
2
2
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
11.44
nwi
3
4
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
11.44
nwi
2
5
Jones, Dylan
11
Willamette
11.46
nwi
2
2
Wang, Kevin
9
College of Idaho
11.54
nwi
4
3
Guiton, D'Angelo
9
Willamette
11.54
nwi
3
3
Keuter, Tanner
9
Northwest Christ
11.57
nwi
4
4
Fronk, John
12
College of Idaho
11.57
nwi
3
6
Bohuslavizki, Christian
9
Corban
11.57
nwi
2
5
Fagen, Dallas
10
Linfield
11.63
nwi
3
4
Smet, Aaron
9
UO Running Club
11.66
nwi
4
5
Dick, Nate
Unattached
11.66
nwi
4
1
Forsyth, Grant
9
George Fox
11.68
nwi
5
6
Sanchez, Mark
11
George Fox
11.70
nwi
3
6
Potts, Lawrence
11
George Fox
11.71
nwi
4
2
Smith, Chris
9
Corban
11.72
nwi
5
1
Amrhein, Tyler
11
College of Idaho
11.80
nwi
7
7
Hadley, Lane
9
George Fox
11.85
nwi
2
3
Hatfield, Zac
10
Treasure Valley
11.88
nwi
5
7
Benamati, Robert
12
Southern Oregon
11.88
nwi
3
4
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
11.90
nwi
5
2
Lopez, K.C.
9
Clackamas
11.94
nwi
7
1
McKee, Joshua
9
George Fox
12.04
nwi
6
2
Guzman, Anthony
12
Warner Pacific
12.06
nwi
6
3
Fogle, Johnny
9
Unattached
12.19
nwi
6
5
Omura, Cayde
9
Linfield
12.25
nwi
5
4
Michels, Jack
10
Pacific
12.31
nwi
6
5
Beresford, Chris
9
Linfield
12.31
nwi
6
6
Minardi, Noah
9
Corban
12.34
nwi
6
7
Pham, Andy
9
UO Running Club
12.65
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
21.88
nwi
1
1
Kilcup, Margaryonta
9
Clackamas
22.46
nwi
2
2
Trofimchik, Michael
10
Corban
22.46
nwi
1
2
Sapp, Kris
10
Pacific
22.48
nwi
2
3
Saparto, Hayden
9
Southern Oregon
22.67
nwi
2
3
Kennedy, Kane
9
Linfield
22.78
nwi
1
1
Latu, JJ
11
Southern Oregon
22.79
nwi
8
1
Spangberg, Erik
9
Willamette
22.89
nwi
4
4
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
22.89
nwi
1
4
Bohuslavizki, Christian
9
Corban
23.01
nwi
2
5
Lee, D'Mon
9
Clackamas
23.02
nwi
1
2
Thurman, Colton
10
Lane (OR)
23.03
nwi
4
1
Payne, Spencer
9
Linfield
23.15
nwi
3
2
Artner, Kodie
10
Lewis & Clark
23.16
nwi
3
3
Brown, Colin
10
Lewis & Clark
23.25
nwi
3
3
Higinbotham, Sean
10
Pacific
23.29
nwi
4
4
Orlandini, Ryan
9
Linfield
23.41
nwi
3
5
Whitfield, Malik
10
College of Idaho
23.46
nwi
3
4
Macklin, Shaquele
9
Lane (OR)
23.50
nwi
4
5
Pappas, Conner
10
Pacific
23.67
nwi
4
1
Elliott, Zakariyyaa
9
Clackamas
23.70
nwi
5
1
Brown, Giovanni
9
Lane (OR)
23.73
nwi
6
2
Taylor, Kendrick
10
UO Running Club
23.83
nwi
5
5
Keuter, Tanner
9
Northwest Christ
24.13
nwi
2
2
Hadley, Lane
9
George Fox
24.15
nwi
6
6
Dick, Nate
Unattached
24.16
nwi
4
1
Miller, Joseph
9
Northwest Christ
24.19
nwi
7
3
Wang, Kevin
9
College of Idaho
24.22
nwi
5
4
Forsyth, Grant
9
George Fox
24.26
nwi
5
6
Gonzalez, Isaac
10
College of Idaho
24.27
nwi
3
3
Battle, Noah
10
Warner Pacific
24.33
nwi
6
6
Leathers, Justin
11
Lewis & Clark
24.37
nwi
2
2
Pinney, Brock
9
Lane (OR)
24.45
nwi
8
2
Bender, Garrett
9
Corban
24.55
nwi
7
3
Smith, Chris
9
Corban
24.62
nwi
7
4
Gutrick, Anthony
10
UO Running Club
24.78
nwi
6
5
Smet, Aaron
9
UO Running Club
24.84
nwi
5
4
Matteson, Zachary
10
Corban
24.91
nwi
7
5
Goodson, Tyler
9
Treasure Valley
24.91
nwi
7
5
Miller, Jordan
12
Northwest Christ
24.94
nwi
6
3
Muller, Bailey
10
Pacific
25.05
nwi
8
6
Austring, Joshua
11
Corban
25.28
nwi
7
4
Minardi, Noah
9
Corban
25.73
nwi
8
5
Kessler, Kenny
11
Northwest Christ
26.84
nwi
8
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
47.47
1
2
Swanson, Nathan
12
Corban
48.60
1
3
Elling, Sam
OSU Running Club
49.63
1
4
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
49.99
1
1
Latu, JJ
11
Southern Oregon
50.03
5
5
Artner, Kodie
10
Lewis & Clark
50.59
1
6
Goodier, Jesse
10
Lane (OR)
50.60
1
1
Joyce, Parris
11
Willamette
51.47
2
2
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
51.68
2
7
Walker, Michael
10
Lewis & Clark
51.78
1
3
Wellman, Jack
9
Willamette
52.09
2
4
Kroger, Allen
9
Linfield
52.10
2
1
Macklin, Shaquele
9
Lane (OR)
52.18
3
5
Van gorkom, Aaron
12
George Fox
52.33
2
6
Purchase, Cody
9
Linfield
52.57
2
2
Musser, Chris
Linfield
52.73
5
2
Miller, Joseph
9
Northwest Christ
52.84
3
3
Murseli, Shiqeri
Unattached
53.23
3
3
Camacho, Carlos
9
Lane (OR)
53.29
5
4
Heilig, Jae
OSU Running Club
53.39
3
5
Hiamoto, T.J.
9
George Fox
53.48
3
6
Bender, Garrett
9
Corban
54.09
3
7
Webb, Tobias
9
George Fox
54.09
3
4
Lee, D'Mon
9
Clackamas
54.19
5
1
Miller, Jordan
12
Northwest Christ
54.68
4
2
Battle, Noah
10
Warner Pacific
54.69
4
5
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
54.83
5
3
Moser, Ethan
10
George Fox
55.42
4
4
Muller, Bailey
10
Pacific
55.61
4
5
Austring, Joshua
11
Corban
56.41
4
7
Haas, Dylan
9
College of Idaho
56.61
2
6
Steele, Jared
11
UO Running Club
57.32
4
7
Goodson, Tyler
9
Treasure Valley
57.46
4
8
Kessler, Kenny
11
Northwest Christ
59.62
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
1:55.10
1
2
Benson, Doug
12
Team Run Eugene
1:55.32
1
1
Carrasco, David
10
Northwest Christ
1:56.10
2
3
Robertson, Danny
10
Clackamas
1:56.34
1
2
Chiuminetta, Blake
9
UO Running Club
1:56.57
2
1
Amaitsa, Amadi
10
Corban
1:57.22
3
4
Young, Stephen Jay
Bowerman Athleti
1:57.51
1
5
Holden, Justin
12
Corban
1:58.40
1
2
Fujita, Ryan
9
Lane (OR)
1:58.44
3
3
Collins, Gabe
9
Lane (OR)
1:58.62
2
6
Williams, Matt
11
Southern Oregon
1:58.80
1
3
Cornish, Jonathan
10
Lane (OR)
1:59.21
3
4
Mullins, Jeff
9
Lewis & Clark
2:00.41
3
5
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
2:00.76
3
7
Hall, Henry
10
Southern Oregon
2:00.84
1
4
Linnerooth, Chad
12
Linfield
2:01.09
2
5
Nova, Alex
Mt Tabor Running
2:01.48
2
8
Fanelli, Gary
10
Southern Oregon
2:01.63
1
6
Hampton, Max
11
College of Idaho
2:01.65
2
6
Paulk, Aidan
9
Southern Oregon
2:01.88
3
7
Krahenbuhl, Kyle
12
UO Running Club
2:02.12
2
1
Sorter, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
2:02.14
6
8
Gaddini, Mario
OSU Running Club
2:02.38
2
1
Jensen, Quentin
9
Treasure Valley
2:03.86
4
1
Maguire, Simon
9
Southern Oregon
2:03.97
5
2
Griffin, Tyler
10
Linfield
2:04.02
4
3
Soik, Joe
10
Western Oregon
2:04.31
4
7
Finley, Manuel
11
Linfield
2:04.31
3
9
Rennaker, Quinn
OSU Running Club
2:04.43
2
4
Bass, Kaleb
10
Pacific
2:04.51
4
8
Williams, Dan
11
College of Idaho
2:04.97
3
2
Lee, Jeff
9
Linfield
2:06.26
5
5
Erlebach, Evan
10
Treasure Valley
2:06.43
4
6
Torres-sanchez, Guillerm
12
Northwest Christ
2:06.64
4
3
Gordon, Josh
12
UO Running Club
2:06.84
5
7
Heitzenrader, Travis
9
Southern Oregon
2:07.17
4
4
Smurthwaite, Chad
10
Warner Pacific
2:07.60
5
5
Fortner, Joshua
9
Northwest Christ
2:07.63
5
6
Andersen, Kory
11
Lewis & Clark
2:07.92
5
7
Clifford, Adrian
11
Linfield
2:08.90
5
8
Rouches, Mason
OSU Running Club
2:08.98
4
2
Kuzichev, Jonathan
10
Corban
2:09.62
6
3
Schofield, Brian
10
Lane (OR)
2:09.74
6
4
Parkinson, Gary
12
College of Idaho
2:11.08
6
5
Martinez, Tony
9
UO Running Club
2:11.80
6
6
Vockert, Niklas
11
UO Running Club
2:11.94
6
8
Steele, Jared
11
UO Running Club
2:12.39
5
9
Story, Alec
9
Concordia-Portla
2:12.60
4
9
Saaquya, Malachite
9
Unattached
2:13.12
5
7
Morgan, Chris
9
Warner Pacific
2:15.92
6
8
Ott, Tyrel
OSU Running Club
2:18.39
6
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Dylan
10
College of Idaho
4:02.65
1
2
Swanson, Daniel
12
Willamette
4:03.75
1
3
Linnerooth, Chad
12
Linfield
4:04.14
1
4
Mullins, Jeff
9
Lewis & Clark
4:04.30
1
1
Shoemaker, George
9
Lewis & Clark
4:04.35
2
5
Rennaker, Quinn
OSU Running Club
4:04.73
1
2
Williams, Matt
11
Southern Oregon
4:05.03
2
3
West, Zane
9
Corban
4:05.04
2
4
Camacho, Carlos
9
Lane (OR)
4:05.39
2
6
Loftus, Patrick
9
Willamette
4:05.54
1
5
Gaddini, Mario
OSU Running Club
4:06.03
2
7
Hall, Henry
10
Southern Oregon
4:06.60
1
6
Smith, Forrest
9
Willamette
4:07.18
2
8
Castillo, Yonny
11
Willamette
4:07.43
1
7
Debruler, Camden
12
College of Idaho
4:08.15
2
1
Fanelli, Gary
10
Southern Oregon
4:09.12
3
9
Nordquist, Erik
9
College of Idaho
4:09.97
1
8
Jones, Ryan
11
UO Running Club
4:10.28
2
10
Kobylka, Jack
9
Willamette
4:11.41
1
2
Bass, Kaleb
10
Pacific
4:12.62
3
3
Heitzenrader, Travis
9
Southern Oregon
4:12.63
3
4
Conrad, Nathan
11
Willamette
4:12.73
3
5
Sparks, Luke
9
Northwest Christ
4:12.89
3
9
Gordon, Josh
12
UO Running Club
4:12.94
2
6
Mow, Ben
12
Willamette
4:13.46
3
7
Griffin, Tyler
10
Linfield
4:13.56
3
11
Krahenbuhl, Kyle
12
UO Running Club
4:13.68
1
8
Slattengren, Blake
9
Lewis & Clark
4:13.75
3
9
Lee, Jeff
9
Linfield
4:13.86
3
1
Jensen, Quentin
9
Treasure Valley
4:14.05
4
12
Hargrove, Trey
9
Corban
4:14.34
1
2
Sorter, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
4:14.81
4
10
Rouches, Mason
OSU Running Club
4:15.22
2
10
Torres-sanchez, Guillerm
12
Northwest Christ
4:17.04
3
11
Maguire, Simon
9
Southern Oregon
4:17.16
2
12
Lindley, Quinn
12
Willamette
4:17.42
2
11
Clifford, Adrian
11
Linfield
4:17.44
3
12
Meeker, Nathan
10
Multnomah
4:17.97
3
13
Paulk, Aidan
9
Southern Oregon
4:19.06
2
14
Wright, TJ
9
Northwest Christ
4:19.46
2
13
Talan, Evan
OSU Running Club
4:19.80
3
14
Rennaker, Hudson
OSU Running Club
4:20.56
3
3
Robertson, Robert
11
Warner Pacific
4:21.39
4
4
Haglund, Matthew
9
Western Oregon
4:24.23
4
5
Sanborn, Kyle
11
Lewis & Clark
4:24.50
4
15
Rouches, Miles
OSU Running Club
4:25.63
2
6
Vinoray, Devin
11
Willamette
4:27.79
4
7
Boyle, Tanner
9
Pacific
4:30.84
4
8
Ash, Joseph
9
College of Idaho
4:31.65
4
9
Kuzichev, Jonathan
10
Corban
4:31.93
4
10
Andersen, Kory
11
Lewis & Clark
4:34.38
4
11
Vockert, Niklas
11
UO Running Club
4:38.77
4
12
Gilbert, Ian
9
Willamette
4:43.60
4
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gutierrez, Orestes
Oregon TC Master
15:32.00
1
2
Jones, Ryan
11
UO Running Club
15:36.06
1
3
Celistino, Jerry
9
Treasure Valley
15:40.18
1
4
Allen, Stephen
10
Pacific
15:46.52
1
5
Ekanger, Alan
10
Clackamas
15:48.91
1
6
Covert, David
10
Treasure Valley
16:04.17
1
7
Ellis, Nicholas
11
Lewis & Clark
16:06.08
1
8
Sugai, Tyler
9
Lewis & Clark
16:13.40
1
9
Naegeli, Logan
9
Pacific
16:19.49
1
10
Eisenbeis, Kyle
9
Pacific
16:20.59
1
11
McElwain, Samuel
Unattached
16:21.64
1
12
Poole, Chris
10
Linfield
16:29.58
1
13
Vetter, Calvin
10
Corban
16:42.40
1
14
Martinez, Jonathon
10
Treasure Valley
16:50.67
1
15
Jeppe, Chase
9
Treasure Valley
16:51.29
1
16
Bunnell, Reed
9
Lewis & Clark
16:52.93
1
17
Gamza, Evan
11
Lewis & Clark
16:55.76
1
18
Garcia, Manny
9
Treasure Valley
17:01.34
1
19
Larabee, Drew
9
Corban
17:03.62
1
20
Lacey, Al
9
Clackamas
17:24.30
1
21
Peterson, Jacob
OSU Running Club
17:29.40
1
22
Ott, Tyrel
OSU Running Club
19:06.06
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McIsaac, Chris
12
Linfield Alumni
9:44.78
1
2
Cornish, David
10
Lane (OR)
9:46.48
1
3
Dudley, Tyler
12
Unattached
9:49.92
1
4
Jaime, Efrain
10
Lane (OR)
10:08.73
1
5
Glapoujay, Garmondeh
9
Clackamas
10:29.80
1
6
Cook, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
10:35.88
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
15.49
nwi
1
2
Hortaleza, Ben
9
George Fox
15.64
nwi
1
3
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
15.67
nwi
1
4
Thurman, Colton
10
Lane (OR)
15.71
nwi
1
1
Martin, Nathan
9
Corban
15.81
nwi
2
2
Byrum, Coleman
10
Lane (OR)
15.82
nwi
2
5
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
15.87
nwi
1
6
Zalk, Peter
9
Western Oregon
15.90
nwi
1
7
Basterrechea, Austin
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
15.93
nwi
1
3
Rogers, RoShaan
9
Willamette
16.08
nwi
2
4
Camarillo, Dustin
10
Western Oregon
16.15
nwi
2
1
Proctor, Jon
9
George Fox
16.28
nwi
3
5
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
16.43
nwi
2
6
Barkley, Devan
11
Southern Oregon
16.48
nwi
2
2
Koch, John
11
George Fox
16.50
nwi
3
8
Brown, Giovanni
9
Lane (OR)
16.51
nwi
1
7
White, DeAnthony
11
Southern Oregon
16.57
nwi
2
1
Pinney, Brock
9
Lane (OR)
16.80
nwi
5
3
Supple, Zack
10
Clackamas
16.84
nwi
3
4
Bohuslavizki, Christian
9
Corban
17.10
nwi
3
1
Bowden, Sean
9
Linfield
17.15
nwi
4
5
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
17.21
nwi
3
2
Andreasen, Mike'l
9
Lane (OR)
17.22
nwi
5
2
Canchola, Alex
9
George Fox
17.49
nwi
4
3
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
17.98
nwi
4
3
Carter, Dakota
9
Treasure Valley
18.17
nwi
5
6
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
18.23
nwi
3
4
Wells, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
18.38
nwi
4
5
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
18.46
nwi
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barkley, Devan
11
Southern Oregon
55.57
1
2
Hughes, Thomas
9
George Fox
56.24
1
3
Capri, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
56.53
1
4
Norris, Garrett
9
College of Idaho
57.00
1
5
Byrum, Coleman
10
Lane (OR)
57.02
1
6
Wagner, Daniel
12
Pacific
58.09
1
7
Patterson, Jeffrey
9
Lane (OR)
59.14
1
1
Olson, Brody
9
Clackamas
59.50
2
2
Wells, Cameron
9
Treasure Valley
1:00.42
2
8
Basterrechea, Austin
IDAHO TRACK CLUB
1:00.68
1
3
Jenkins, Davis
9
Linfield
1:01.16
2
4
Monahan, Clay
11
Linfield
1:01.51
2
5
Graham, Jacob
11
George Fox
1:01.61
2
1
Robertson, Robert
11
Warner Pacific
1:02.62
3
2
Guzman, Anthony
12
Warner Pacific
1:04.49
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Bohuslav,
Martin, Trofimch
Corban
42.28
1
2
Burt, Goodier,
Russert, Kelly
Lane (OR)
42.73
1
3
Johnson, Kennedy,
Payne, Braun
Linfield
42.77
1
4
Pappas, Sapp,
Higinbot, Hawkins
Pacific
43.11
1
5
Knight, Latu,
Derilo, Saparto
Southern Oregon
43.21
1
1
Lee, Elliott,
Garrett, Kilcup
Clackamas
43.39
2
6
Whitfiel, Bolin,
Fronk, Norris
College of Idaho
43.53
1
7
Brown, Leathers,
Mock, Walker
Lewis & Clark
44.12
1
2
Hatfield, England,
bailey, Tamez
Treasure Valley
45.35
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trofimch, Ybarra,
Johnson, Swanson
Corban
3:16.73
1
2
Holland, Kroger,
Kennedy, Mihelich
Linfield
3:22.47
1
3
Fujita, Collins,
Macklin, Capri
Lane (OR)
3:26.54
1
4
Olson, Supple,
Kilcup, Robertso
Clackamas
3:35.21
1
1
Schumake, Miller,
Keuter, Carrasco
Northwest Christ
3:36.35
2
2
Tamez, Erlebach,
Celistin, Covert
Treasure Valley
3:39.37
2
3
Guzman, Smurthwa,
Jackson, Battle
Warner Pacific
3:40.88
2
4
Hatfield, Jensen,
Goodson, Wells
Treasure Valley
3:45.61
2
5
Smith, Bender,
Moore, Austring
Corban
3:49.72
2
6
Byrd, Fortner,
Kessler, Miller
Northwest Christ
3:50.22
2
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Blake
9
Lane (OR)
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
2
Carroll, Jack
9
Lane (OR)
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
3
Web, Cheyene
9
Unattached
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
4
Brown, Giovanni
9
Lane (OR)
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
5
Michels, Jack
10
Pacific
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
6
Higashi, Josh
9
Northwest Christ
10.90m
(35'9)
1
7
Pinney, Brock
9
Lane (OR)
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
8
Brokaw, Jonah
9
Corban
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
9
Jones, Brock
9
Corban
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calzada, Frank
10
Western Oregon
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
2
Nordby, Jack
9
Western Oregon
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
3
Tupper, Andrew
11
Unattached
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
4
Dickinson, Joe
9
Warner Pacific
11.23m
(36'10)
1
5
Morrell, Aidan
10
George Fox
10.91m
(35'9.5)
1
6
Fox, Tyler
12
Northwest Christ
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
7
Evans, Jake
11
Linfield
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
8
Shull, Adam
10
George Fox
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
9
McKenzie, Nick
Unattached
10.34m
(33'11)
1
10
Shine, Matt
9
Warner Pacific
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
11
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lieder, Jeff
9
Linfield
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
2
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
13.01m
(42'8)
1
3
Fuhrmark, Ryne
9
Linfield
12.70m
(41'8)
1
4
Lewis, Miles
10
Unattached
12.46m
(40'10.5)
1
5
Ciano, Cameron
11
Willamette
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
6
Peterson, Blake
9
George Fox
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
7
Thurman, Colton
10
Lane (OR)
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
8
Nichols, Sam
9
Lane (OR)
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
9
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
11.41m
(37'5)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
17.19m
(56'4.75)
1
2
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
3
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
4
Galloway, Andrew
10
College of Idaho
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
5
Lloyd, Matthew
9
Clackamas
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
6
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
7
Lehndorff, Hans
11
Willamette
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
8
Anderson, Scott
10
Linfield
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
9
Niemela, James
Unattached
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
10
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
11
Meyring, Wyatt
10
Clackamas
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
39.10m
(128'3.25)
1
2
Warren, Blake
9
Lane (OR)
35.69m
(117'1)
1
3
Mudder, Chris
9
Western Oregon
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
4
Evans, Jake
11
Linfield
32.12m
(105'4.5)
1
5
Nordby, Jack
9
Western Oregon
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
6
Christensen, Easton
9
Clackamas
31.64m
(103'9.5)
1
7
Calzada, Frank
10
Western Oregon
31.14m
(102'1.75)
1
8
Brooks, Michael
9
Treasure Valley
30.27m
(99'3.5)
1
9
Saul, George
11
Linfield
28.26m
(92'8.5)
1
10
Shine, Matt
9
Warner Pacific
21.60m
(70'10.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brokaw, Jonah
9
Corban
35.11m
(115'2.25)
1
2
Patterson, Chase
9
Pacific
34.85m
(114'4)
1
3
Miller, Jordan
12
Northwest Christ
34.61m
(113'6.5)
1
4
Forrest, Ashton
10
Unattached
32.85m
(107'9.25)
1
5
Shull, Adam
10
George Fox
32.28m
(105'10.75)
1
6
Pinney, Brock
9
Lane (OR)
31.94m
(104'9.25)
1
7
McKenzie, Nick
Unattached
31.39m
(102'11.75)
1
8
Higashi, Josh
9
Northwest Christ
29.21m
(95'10)
1
9
Anderson, Scott
10
Linfield
28.25m
(92'8)
1
Mens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tupper, Andrew
11
Unattached
40.03m
(131'3.75)
1
2
Miller, Josh
9
Linfield
39.40m
(129'3)
1
3
Brown, Giovanni
9
Lane (OR)
37.40m
(122'8.25)
1
4
Morrell, Aidan
10
George Fox
37.39m
(122'8)
1
5
Lieder, Jeff
9
Linfield
36.04m
(118'2.75)
1
6
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
35.73m
(117'2.5)
1
7
Jones, Brock
9
Corban
34.11m
(111'10.75)
1
8
Phelps, Kiel
10
George Fox
33.80m
(110'10.5)
1
9
Dirks, Chris
9
Linfield
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
10
Dickinson, Joe
9
Warner Pacific
31.45m
(103'2)
1
Mens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
41.51m
(136'2.25)
1
2
Lloyd, Matthew
9
Clackamas
41.04m
(134'7.75)
1
3
Lewis, Miles
10
Unattached
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
4
Sievers, Brian
11
Southern Oregon
39.60m
(129'11)
1
5
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
38.80m
(127'3.5)
1
6
Fuhrmark, Ryne
9
Linfield
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
7
Fox, Tyler
12
Northwest Christ
37.98m
(124'7.25)
1
8
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
37.27m
(122'3.25)
1
9
Thurman, Colton
10
Lane (OR)
36.94m
(121'2.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
45.99m
(150'10.5)
1
2
Pang, Tim
10
Linfield
43.54m
(142'10)
1
3
Nichols, Sam
9
Lane (OR)
43.53m
(142'9.75)
1
4
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
43.48m
(142'7.75)
1
5
Meyring, Wyatt
10
Clackamas
43.34m
(142'2.25)
1
6
Lehndorff, Hans
11
Willamette
43.10m
(141'4.75)
1
7
Web, Cheyene
9
Unattached
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
8
Galloway, Andrew
10
College of Idaho
42.57m
(139'7.75)
1
9
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
41.96m
(137'7.75)
1
10
Bracken, Jason
9
Corban
39.42m
(129'3.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beresford, Chris
9
Linfield
50.02m
(164'1.25)
1
2
Carter, Dakota
9
Treasure Valley
44.51m
(146'0.25)
1
3
Patterson, Chase
9
Pacific
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
4
Karamanian, Jacob
10
Simon Fraser
43.30m
(142'0.5)
1
5
Fritter, Patrick
11
Northwest Christ
41.56m
(136'4)
1
6
Hedger, Cory
9
Pacific
41.33m
(135'7)
1
7
Jones, Brock
9
Corban
40.60m
(133'2.25)
1
8
Grant, Garth
Northwest Christ
39.86m
(130'9.25)
1
9
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
30.25m
(99'2.75)
1
10
Neu, Cole
10
Northwest Christ
28.09m
(92'1.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deveraux, Tylar
9
Unattached
52.95m
(173'8.5)
1
2
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
51.60m
(169'3.5)
1
3
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
49.00m
(160'9)
1
4
Sudbeck, Talon
11
College of Idaho
48.10m
(157'9.5)
1
5
Forrest, Ashton
10
Unattached
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
6
Doxsie, Drew
10
Linfield
46.60m
(152'10.5)
1
7
Laney, Andrew
10
Linfield
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horn, Jon
Unattached
60.03m
(196'11.25)
1
2
Christensen, Easton
9
Clackamas
58.72m
(192'7.75)
1
3
Ewing, Morgunn
11
Linfield
58.11m
(190'7.75)
1
4
Nicola, Jake
Unattached
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
5
Manley, Ronnie
9
Lane (OR)
51.97m
(170'6)
1
6
Walter, Stephen
11
Concordia-Portla
47.02m
(154'3)
1
7
Waldie, Bobby
11
Warner Pacific
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shull, Adam
10
George Fox
38.46m
(126'2)
1
2
Adams, Brandon
9
George Fox
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
3
Peterson, Blake
9
George Fox
33.99m
(111'6)
1
4
Carroll, Jack
9
Lane (OR)
33.09m
(108'6.75)
1
5
Tupper, Andrew
11
Unattached
33.05m
(108'5)
1
6
Saul, George
11
Linfield
32.97m
(108'2)
1
7
Warren, Blake
9
Lane (OR)
30.72m
(100'9.25)
1
8
Mudder, Chris
9
Western Oregon
28.03m
(91'11.5)
1
9
Shine, Matt
9
Warner Pacific
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oppedyk, Taylor
10
College of Idaho
64.95m
(213'1)
1
2
Ciano, Cameron
11
Willamette
43.12m
(141'5.5)
1
3
Christensen, Easton
9
Clackamas
40.09m
(131'6.25)
1
4
Phelps, Kiel
10
George Fox
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
5
Galloway, Andrew
10
College of Idaho
38.49m
(126'3.25)
1
6
Miller, Josh
9
Linfield
37.99m
(124'7.5)
1
7
Phillips, Nathan
10
Pacific
37.77m
(123'11)
1
8
Lewis, Miles
10
Unattached
36.86m
(120'11)
1
9
Clark, Lucas
10
Western Oregon
35.77m
(117'4.25)
1
10
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
11
Morrell, Aidan
10
George Fox
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
61.75m
(202'7)
1
2
Meyring, Wyatt
10
Clackamas
50.71m
(166'4.25)
1
3
Lloyd, Matthew
9
Clackamas
50.65m
(166'2)
1
4
Higley, Tyler
12
Willamette
50.26m
(164'10.5)
1
5
Behncke, Peter
10
Simon Fraser
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
6
Forrest, Ashton
10
Unattached
46.40m
(152'2.75)
1
7
Bethke, Jesse
12
Pacific
46.33m
(152'0)
1
8
Sievers, Brian
11
Southern Oregon
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
9
Allen, Kegan
9
Western Oregon
40.84m
(133'11.75)
1
10
Walker, Dane
11
Corban
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Phillips, James
9
Concordia-Portla
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Geiger, Devin
10
George Fox
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
5
Byrum, Kaelen
10
Lane (OR)
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
7
Holland, Steven
11
Linfield
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Lovitz, David
10
Lewis & Clark
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
10
Elliott, Zakariyyaa
9
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
11
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
9
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Braun, Jay
9
Linfield
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Davisson, Hayden
9
Linfield
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Matteson, Zachary
10
Corban
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Brock, Daniel
9
Northwest Christ
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Gutrick, Anthony
10
UO Running Club
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
7
Aniefuna, Somto
9
Warner Pacific
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Olds, Nathan
9
New Hope Christi
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
9
Taylor, Kendrick
10
UO Running Club
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saparto, Hayden
9
Southern Oregon
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Cromer, Christen
9
Lewis & Clark
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Kantola, Kody
9
Western Oregon
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Schearer, Mark
11
Corban
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Camarillo, Dustin
10
Western Oregon
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
7
Yee, Timothy
10
Corban
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Wilkins, Caleb
11
Corban
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Cook, Carson
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armour, Michael
10
George Fox
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Pham, Andy
9
UO Running Club
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
3
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Twigg-Smith, George
9
Pacific
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Grothmann, Rihei
9
Western Oregon
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Keuter, Tanner
9
Northwest Christ
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Potts, Lawrence
11
George Fox
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Lovitz, David
10
Lewis & Clark
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Igbinoba, Eric
10
Linfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Geiger, Devin
10
George Fox
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Andreasen, Mike'l
9
Lane (OR)
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Byrum, Kaelen
10
Lane (OR)
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Gonzalez, Isaac
10
College of Idaho
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Schumaker, Mason
9
Northwest Christ
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
7
Hortaleza, Ben
9
George Fox
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Byrd, Javonte
11
Northwest Christ
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, James
9
Concordia-Portla
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Hawkins III, Budweiser
12
Pacific
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Shirey, Curtis
12
Lewis & Clark
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Neal, Anthony
10
Southern Oregon
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
6
Thurman, Colton
10
Lane (OR)
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Wheeler, Jimmy
10
Clackamas
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Russert, Andrew
9
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Isaac
10
College of Idaho
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
3
Fuller, Leon
10
Treasure Valley
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
4
Olds, Nathan
9
New Hope Christi
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Fogle, Johnny
9
Unattached
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Twigg-Smith, George
9
Pacific
11.94m
(39'2)
nwi
1
7
Armour, Michael
10
George Fox
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Brock, Daniel
9
Northwest Christ
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
9
Schearer, Mark
11
Corban
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Jimmy
10
Clackamas
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Neal, Anthony
10
Southern Oregon
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Cromer, Christen
9
Lewis & Clark
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Jovuani
9
George Fox
12.82m
(42'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Yee, Timothy
10
Corban
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
6
Byrd, Javonte
11
Northwest Christ
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Consenz, Jacob
9
George Fox
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
8
McKay, Gabe
12
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kennedy
10
Linfield
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
2
bailey, Keith
10
Treasure Valley
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Russert, Andrew
9
Lane (OR)
13.38m
(43'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Daniels, Laron
11
Warner Pacific
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Giovanni
9
Lane (OR)
13.27m
(43'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Parkinson, Jeremy
11
Pacific
13.13m
(43'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Andreasen, Mike'l
9
Lane (OR)
13.00m
(42'7.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amrhein, Tyler
11
College of Idaho
4.52m
(14'9.75)
1
2
Supple, Zack
10
Clackamas
4.37m
(14'4)
1
3
Thomas, Trevor
9
Lane (OR)
4.37m
(14'4)
1
4
Tiogangco, Dayson
Unattached
4.37m
(14'4)
1
5
Hansen, Bjorn
12
Lewis & Clark
4.22m
(13'10)
1
6
Bolin, Joseph
11
College of Idaho
4.22m
(13'10)
1
7
Mock, Deion
11
Lewis & Clark
4.22m
(13'10)
1
10
Miller, Kyle
10
George Fox
4.07m
(13'4)
1
11
Fagen, Dallas
10
Linfield
4.07m
(13'4)
1
12
Taunton, Marshall
9
Pacific
4.07m
(13'4)
1
8
Duncan, Sean
9
Lane (OR)
4.07m
(13'4)
1
9
Zalk, Peter
9
Western Oregon
4.07m
(13'4)
1
13
Clark, Jonnie
12
Warner Pacific
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
14
Vaughan, Brandon
9
Lane (OR)
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
15
Lopez, K.C.
9
Clackamas
3.92m
(12'10.25)
1
16
Matteson, Zachary
10
Corban
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
17
McKee, Joshua
9
George Fox
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
18
Koch, John
11
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
19
Davisson, Hayden
9
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
20
VanBergen, Erich
10
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
21
Canchola, Alex
9
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
22
Gray, Chris
9
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
23
Proctor, Jon
9
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
24
Fauss, Daniel
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
12.67
nwi
1
2
Forbush, Maura
10
Willamette
12.69
nwi
1
1
Hamman, Margot
9
Southern Oregon
12.84
nwi
2
2
Everage, Jade
9
Linfield
12.84
nwi
2
3
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
12.87
nwi
1
4
Shriner, Karrin
9
Unattached
12.87
nwi
1
3
Gernhart, Rachael
11
Linfield
13.03
nwi
2
4
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
13.04
nwi
2
1
Boyer, Taylor
9
Lane (OR)
13.14
nwi
3
1
Ulinwa, Gifty
9
Clackamas
13.19
nwi
4
5
Curteman, Adrianna
9
Corban
13.19
nwi
2
1
McGown, Lauren
10
Southern Oregon
13.20
nwi
6
2
Chovich, Marlee
9
Pacific
13.24
nwi
3
2
LaVoie, Britta
11
Pacific
13.40
nwi
6
6
Sanchez, Zaira
12
Warner Pacific
13.56
nwi
2
3
Martin, Dannah
12
George Fox
13.60
nwi
3
2
Weatherford, Kylie
10
George Fox
13.62
nwi
4
3
Stoifel, Brianna
10
Linfield
13.64
nwi
4
4
Groshong, Kirstyn
9
George Fox
13.66
nwi
3
4
Palmer, Hayley
11
Pacific
13.74
nwi
4
5
Antonio, Kiana
9
Linfield
13.77
nwi
3
5
Meinhart, Kenna
9
George Fox
13.77
nwi
4
1
Emerald, Kereena
10
Northwest Christ
13.83
nwi
5
6
Arn, Charity
12
George Fox
13.96
nwi
4
7
Schump, Emily
9
Linfield
14.16
nwi
4
2
Campbell, Tane't
9
Treasure Valley
14.21
nwi
5
8
Hafen, Kelsey
9
Treasure Valley
14.22
nwi
4
3
Vinjamuri, Michelle
10
UO Running Club
14.31
nwi
5
3
Messick, Mekenzie
11
College of Idaho
14.37
nwi
6
4
Morton, Codi
10
George Fox
14.40
nwi
5
5
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
14.50
nwi
5
6
Smith, Caroline
10
George Fox
14.53
nwi
5
7
Udell, Katie
10
Corban
14.69
nwi
5
8
Oliver, Mariah
9
New Hope Christi
14.93
nwi
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
25.51
nwi
1
2
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
26.07
nwi
1
3
Schmidt, Ellie
12
Linfield
26.10
nwi
1
4
Dunn, Kristine
10
Lane (OR)
26.42
nwi
1
1
Everage, Jade
9
Linfield
26.80
nwi
2
5
Lentz, Hannah
12
College of Idaho
26.85
nwi
1
2
Kowal, Katherine
10
Lewis & Clark
27.13
nwi
2
6
Gernhart, Rachael
11
Linfield
27.15
nwi
1
1
Hamman, Margot
9
Southern Oregon
27.33
nwi
3
3
Stinson, Brenna
11
Linfield
27.42
nwi
2
2
Reitman, Anna
10
Southern Oregon
27.74
nwi
3
3
Moore, Sam
11
Western Oregon
27.76
nwi
3
1
Todd, Annie
9
Linfield
27.90
nwi
4
2
Morelli, Zoe
9
New Hope Christi
27.92
nwi
4
3
Damian, Haley
9
Northwest Christ
28.12
nwi
4
4
Holboke, Haley
12
Corban
28.17
nwi
3
5
Curteman, Adrianna
9
Corban
28.37
nwi
3
1
Shean, Alexi
11
Lewis & Clark
28.48
nwi
5
4
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
28.58
nwi
2
4
Antonio, Kiana
9
Linfield
28.61
nwi
4
2
Stoifel, Brianna
10
Linfield
28.67
nwi
5
5
Sanchez, Zaira
12
Warner Pacific
28.68
nwi
2
3
Homer, Faith
9
Treasure Valley
28.78
nwi
5
4
Schump, Emily
9
Linfield
29.25
nwi
5
5
Morris, Haley
9
Western Oregon
29.34
nwi
4
1
Messick, Mekenzie
11
College of Idaho
29.63
nwi
6
5
Petersen, Makenzie
9
Linfield
29.63
nwi
5
2
Marquardt, Olivia
10
Linfield
30.06
nwi
6
3
Campbell, Tane't
9
Treasure Valley
30.50
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeGrange, Nichole
11
College of Idaho
57.69
1
2
Dunn, Kristine
10
Lane (OR)
59.01
1
3
Lentz, Hannah
12
College of Idaho
59.53
1
4
Johnson, Kylea
11
Willamette
59.63
1
5
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
1:00.22
1
6
O'Connor, Kylee
9
Lane (OR)
1:00.48
1
1
Roberts, Carmela
11
Willamette
1:00.67
2
2
Kowal, Katherine
10
Lewis & Clark
1:01.03
2
3
Fleming, Olivia
Unattached
1:01.33
2
7
Farr, Savanah
9
Treasure Valley
1:01.64
1
1
Reitman, Anna
10
Southern Oregon
1:02.13
4
4
Morelli, Zoe
9
New Hope Christi
1:02.41
2
1
Loomis, Kelsie
9
Lane (OR)
1:02.50
3
5
Todd, Annie
9
Linfield
1:02.52
2
6
Molstad, Allison
10
George Fox
1:02.71
2
7
Pattishall, Haley
10
Linfield
1:03.41
2
8
Peirce, Bridgette
9
Willamette
1:03.42
2
8
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
1:03.46
1
2
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
1:04.12
3
3
Homer, Faith
9
Treasure Valley
1:04.14
3
4
Wilson, Emily
10
George Fox
1:04.45
3
5
Damian, Haley
9
Northwest Christ
1:06.65
3
2
Marquardt, Olivia
10
Linfield
1:08.11
4
3
Petersen, Makenzie
9
Linfield
1:08.16
4
6
Ulinwa, Godlyne
9
Clackamas
1:09.14
3
4
Markwick, Katie
9
Treasure Valley
1:09.62
4
5
Dolbinina, Irina
9
Concordia-Portla
1:12.55
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotugno, Mishal
10
Treasure Valley
2:21.32
1
2
Allen, Jocelyn
12
College of Idaho
2:22.92
1
3
Maurmann, Nicole
10
Lane (OR)
2:24.54
1
1
Noe, Madeline
10
Linfield
2:24.99
2
2
Mann, Kate
Oiselle
2:28.08
2
4
Roland, Tiela
9
Northwest Christ
2:28.57
1
5
Dowdy, Calli
12
Linfield
2:28.89
1
3
Goode, Hailey
10
College of Idaho
2:30.32
2
4
Jones, Emily
10
UO Running Club
2:30.38
2
1
Rufener, Kennedy
10
Clackamas
2:30.59
3
5
Worobel, Zoe
11
Concordia-Portla
2:31.54
2
6
Vermillion, Lindsey
9
Northwest Christ
2:32.74
2
6
Gale, Macie
10
Northwest Christ
2:35.37
1
2
Dolan, Erin
9
UO Running Club
2:35.75
3
3
Daskalakis, Ariana
9
Corban
2:38.36
3
4
Pfunder, Morgan
9
Southern Oregon
2:39.03
3
7
Higinbotham, Katie
11
Linfield
2:39.80
2
5
Reardon, Elizabeth
9
Corban
2:40.00
3
6
Poe, Mckenzie
12
Corban
2:41.14
3
7
Vinjamuri, Michelle
10
UO Running Club
2:48.79
3
8
Copeland, Kaley
9
George Fox
3:05.46
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pfaff, Amy
9
College of Idaho
4:43.15
1
2
Swanson, Hannah
9
Willamette
4:44.44
1
3
Cross, Alli
10
Lane (OR)
4:45.03
1
4
Neal, Kaelia
9
Linfield
4:48.33
1
1
Laursen, Louise
12
UO Running Club
4:54.61
2
5
Boucher, Ami
10
Willamette
4:55.51
1
6
Heinselman, Susan
12
Lewis & Clark
4:56.52
1
2
Gale, Macie
10
Northwest Christ
4:56.61
2
7
Ditzhazy, Amanda
10
Western Oregon
4:56.76
1
8
Eagleton, Annelise
10
College of Idaho
4:57.34
1
9
Farnan, Juliet
11
Willamette
4:57.64
1
10
jackson, amelia
9
Lewis & Clark
4:59.14
1
11
Childers, Emily
12
Corban
4:59.73
1
3
De Leon, Debora
9
Western Oregon
5:01.89
2
12
Talbot, Jessica
9
Willamette
5:02.26
1
4
Jones, Emily
10
UO Running Club
5:02.26
2
5
Knudson, Emma
9
Linfield
5:02.41
2
6
Girard, Danielle
9
Lane (OR)
5:03.15
2
1
Dolan, Erin
9
UO Running Club
5:05.43
3
13
Pearson, Heather
9
Willamette
5:05.61
1
7
Mann, Kate
Oiselle
5:06.15
2
8
Yzaguirre, Kristina
9
Corban
5:07.44
2
9
Brauer, Ali
12
Lewis & Clark
5:12.50
2
2
Hawgood, Emily
10
College of Idaho
5:12.88
3
3
Worobel, Zoe
11
Concordia-Portla
5:13.82
3
10
Ellis, Ashtyn
9
College of Idaho
5:14.46
2
4
Pfunder, Morgan
9
Southern Oregon
5:18.98
3
11
Dowd, Iris
10
Willamette
5:19.35
2
5
Poe, Mckenzie
12
Corban
5:20.52
3
6
Reardon, Elizabeth
9
Corban
5:22.00
3
12
Higinbotham, Katie
11
Linfield
5:22.69
2
7
Heidmann, Vera
9
Linfield
5:22.92
3
8
Hansen, Jessie
10
Concordia-Portla
5:23.75
3
14
Silvas, Karen
11
Southern Oregon
5:23.82
1
9
Blaufuss, Maisie
9
Willamette
5:27.19
3
10
Vonbargen, Jessie
9
Warner Pacific
5:29.86
3
13
Bell, McKenzie
10
College of Idaho
5:30.76
2
11
Alvarado, Ayde
9
Warner Pacific
5:31.83
3
12
Kereszturi, Caitlin
9
George Fox
5:34.03
3
13
Markwick, Katie
9
Treasure Valley
5:34.92
3
14
Daskalakis, Ariana
9
Corban
5:36.29
3
14
Wells, Katelyn
9
Lane (OR)
5:39.03
2
15
Niemi, Kristin
12
College of Idaho
6:01.42
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coffey, Karlee
12
Bowerman Athleti
17:03.46
1
2
Laursen, Louise
12
UO Running Club
17:46.99
1
3
McMahon, Delaney
10
Northwest Christ
18:50.51
1
4
Weber, Elizabeth
11
Corban
19:15.82
1
5
Rufener, Kennedy
10
Clackamas
19:42.37
1
6
Kogutkiewicz, Natalie
10
Northwest Christ
19:46.84
1
7
doner, kelin
9
Lewis & Clark
20:25.82
1
8
O'Neil, Megan
9
Northwest Christ
20:51.40
1
9
DeLeon, Rebecca
9
Linfield
21:09.37
1
10
Contreras, Krina
9
Treasure Valley
21:14.26
1
11
Russell, Rebekka
11
Corban
21:42.45
1
12
Johnson, Katie
10
Treasure Valley
21:59.06
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schell, Madison
9
Lane (OR)
11:58.81
1
2
Harbick, Taya
10
New Hope Christi
12:08.98
1
3
Maslen, Kendall
9
Lane (OR)
12:26.05
1
4
Hamre, Rachel
12
College of Idaho
12:29.14
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Vander Meulen, Janna
Unattached
14.94
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
15.12
nwi
1
3
Applegate, Shaneesa
11
Northwest Christ
15.75
nwi
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
11
Corban
15.82
nwi
1
1
Ahern, Elisa
12
Willamette
15.88
nwi
2
2
Moore, Sam
11
Western Oregon
15.90
nwi
2
5
McGown, Lauren
10
Southern Oregon
16.18
nwi
1
1
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
16.52
nwi
3
3
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
16.61
nwi
2
4
Groshong, Kirstyn
9
George Fox
16.62
nwi
2
5
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
16.91
nwi
2
2
Reitman, Anna
10
Southern Oregon
17.06
nwi
3
3
Newton, Emilie
11
Lewis & Clark
17.08
nwi
3
6
Bernards, Mikaela
9
Pacific
17.09
nwi
2
1
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
17.14
nwi
5
7
Swarts, Shana
10
Unattached
17.14
nwi
2
1
Smith, Caroline
10
George Fox
17.36
nwi
4
4
Rowland, Natasha
11
Linfield
17.36
nwi
3
2
Stone, Rachel
9
Lewis & Clark
17.44
nwi
4
5
LeBuhn, Mitra
9
Lane (OR)
17.63
nwi
3
3
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
17.69
nwi
4
4
Sparks, Jewell
9
Willamette
17.73
nwi
4
5
Curtis, kathryn
11
Unattached
17.77
nwi
4
6
Waite, Hannah
9
Clackamas
18.31
nwi
1
6
Beame, Brittany
12
College of Idaho
18.68
nwi
3
2
Forrest, Abigail
9
Corban
18.98
nwi
5
3
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
18.99
nwi
5
4
Packham, Ellie
9
College of Idaho
18.99
nwi
5
8
Bond, Molly
12
Willamette
19.05
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Cecilee
11
Corban
1:04.24
1
2
Reifschneider, Chelsea
11
Corban
1:06.07
1
3
Gladding, Madison
10
Linfield
1:07.18
1
1
Hampton, Elana
10
Clackamas
1:08.33
2
4
Curtis, kathryn
11
Unattached
1:08.57
1
5
Madden, Sara
9
Western Oregon
1:08.74
1
6
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
1:09.18
1
7
Covey, Felicia
10
Western Oregon
1:09.67
1
2
LeBuhn, Mitra
9
Lane (OR)
1:09.74
2
3
Swarts, Shana
10
Unattached
1:11.16
2
4
Stone, Rachel
9
Lewis & Clark
1:11.99
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beame, DeGrange,
Thomas, Lentz
College of Idaho
49.08
1
2
Boyer, Dunn,
O'Connor, Simms-Ga
Lane (OR)
50.03
1
3
Schmidt, Bannerot,
Everage, Stinson
Linfield
50.24
1
4
Johnson, Forbush,
Roberts, Peirce
Willamette
50.37
1
5
Mullins, Newton,
Kowal, Shean
Lewis & Clark
50.92
1
6
Waite, Hampton,
Ulinwa, Hill
Clackamas
51.02
1
1
Curteman, Inscore,
Reifschn, Russell
Corban
52.58
2
7
Yamamoto, Bernards,
Palmer, Chovich
Pacific
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romig, Loomis,
Dunn, Folkerts
Lane (OR)
4:06.27
1
2
Berg, Childers,
Holboke, Ehrhardt
Corban
4:08.39
1
3
Gernhart, Bannerot,
Pattisha, Schmidt
Linfield
4:13.82
1
4
Homer, Cotugno,
Farr, Markwick
Treasure Valley
4:15.35
1
5
Yamamoto, Palmer,
Chovich, Bernards
Pacific
4:16.35
1
6
Waite, Ulinwa,
Hill, Hampton
Clackamas
4:17.83
1
7
Jackson, Kowal,
Stone, Shean
Lewis & Clark
4:19.04
1
8
Roland, Vermilli,
Gale, Damian
Northwest Christ
4:26.19
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pardee, Courtney
9
Clackamas
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
2
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
9.45m
(31'0)
1
3
Bannerot, Olivia
9
Linfield
9.02m
(29'7)
1
4
Howell, Mackenzie
9
Corban
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
5
Stinson, Brenna
11
Linfield
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
6
Creech, Kyla
9
Corban
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
7
Folkerts, Mackenzie
10
Lane (OR)
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
8
Wright, Kailey
9
Linfield
8.16m
(26'9.25)
1
9
Rowland, Natasha
11
Linfield
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litzsey-Adams, Derese
9
Lane (OR)
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
2
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
3
Church, Dianna
9
Pacific
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
4
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
5
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
6
Wetherell, Emily
12
Western Oregon
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
7
Dean, Sylvia
9
Western Oregon
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
8
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
2
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
12.50m
(41'0)
1
3
Aguilar, Jessica
12
College of Idaho
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
4
Engstrom, Kelsey
12
Willamette
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
5
McKinnis, Rachel
10
Clackamas
11.54m
(37'10.25)
1
6
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
7
Gianotti, Mel
10
Southern Oregon
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
8
Wright, Jossalyn
12
Willamette
10.62m
(34'10)
1
9
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
Womens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Howell, Mackenzie
9
Corban
30.60m
(100'4.5)
1
2
Falck, Alecia
9
Western Oregon
30.06m
(98'7.25)
1
3
Lander, Eliza
9
George Fox
29.72m
(97'6)
1
4
Dean, Sylvia
9
Western Oregon
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
5
Litzsey-Adams, Derese
9
Lane (OR)
27.85m
(91'4.25)
1
6
Woodward, Emily
9
George Fox
26.39m
(86'6.75)
1
7
Church, Dianna
9
Pacific
26.31m
(86'3.75)
1
8
Creech, Kyla
9
Corban
22.97m
(75'4.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
34.30m
(112'6.25)
1
2
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
32.43m
(106'4.75)
1
3
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
31.54m
(103'5.5)
1
4
Beshears, Annalise
10
Linfield
29.89m
(98'0.75)
1
5
Wright, Kailey
9
Linfield
29.42m
(96'6.25)
1
6
Galick, Rebekah
9
Lane (OR)
28.63m
(93'11)
1
7
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
26.19m
(85'11)
1
Womens Discus Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
36.50m
(119'9)
1
2
Turpen, Angie
10
Willamette
36.44m
(119'6.5)
1
3
Townsend, Jameka
11
Willamette
35.32m
(115'10.5)
1
4
Gianotti, Mel
10
Southern Oregon
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
5
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
33.48m
(109'10)
1
6
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
30.53m
(100'1.75)
1
7
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
30.48m
(100'0)
1
8
Bucknovitz, Sarah
10
Lewis & Clark
28.80m
(94'5.75)
1
9
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
27.35m
(89'8.75)
1
10
Buckles, Breanna
11
Southern Oregon
25.56m
(83'10.25)
1
Womens Discus Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
40.44m
(132'8)
1
2
Thorp, Kaeleigh
12
Willamette
39.24m
(128'8.75)
1
3
Hamilton, Emily
10
George Fox
38.38m
(125'11)
1
4
Wright, Jossalyn
12
Willamette
37.39m
(122'8)
1
5
Romig, Tori
9
Lane (OR)
36.61m
(120'1.25)
1
6
Aguilar, Jessica
12
College of Idaho
35.48m
(116'4.75)
1
7
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
32.88m
(107'10.25)
1
8
Taylor, Alyssa
10
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Racyne
10
Willamette
35.58m
(116'8.75)
1
2
Bishop, Lauren
9
Linfield
35.50m
(116'5.5)
1
3
Morton, Codi
10
George Fox
30.91m
(101'4.75)
1
4
O'Connor, Kylee
9
Lane (OR)
29.02m
(95'2.5)
1
5
Church, Dianna
9
Pacific
27.53m
(90'3.75)
1
6
Akaka-Folau, Karina
12
New Hope Christi
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
7
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
8
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
23.70m
(77'9)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Inscore, Renee
9
Corban
35.84m
(117'7)
1
2
Pardee, Courtney
9
Clackamas
35.14m
(115'3.25)
1
3
Wright, Kelsey
11
Corban
35.05m
(114'11.75)
1
4
Meads, April
9
Linfield
33.71m
(110'7)
1
5
Logan, Jessica
10
New Hope Christi
33.20m
(108'11)
1
6
Nelson, Madeleine
10
Northwest Christ
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
7
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
8
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
29.21m
(95'10)
1
Womens Javelin Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shear, Kate
12
Linfield
42.73m
(140'2.25)
1
2
Reynolds, Simone
10
Lane (OR)
42.01m
(137'9.75)
1
3
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
40.44m
(132'8)
1
4
Johnson, Melanie
9
Unattached
40.25m
(132'0.5)
1
5
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
6
Sproul, Emily
9
Pacific
38.30m
(125'7.75)
1
7
Townsend, Jameka
11
Willamette
36.91m
(121'1)
1
8
Stuart, Arielle
10
George Fox
34.87m
(114'4.75)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Limas De La Cruz, Sheila
9
Western Oregon
36.09m
(118'4.75)
1
2
Hidalgo, McKenzie
9
Clackamas
32.51m
(106'7.75)
1
3
Gianotti, Mel
10
Southern Oregon
31.86m
(104'6.25)
1
4
Lander, Eliza
9
George Fox
31.26m
(102'6.5)
1
5
Galick, Rebekah
9
Lane (OR)
29.52m
(96'10)
1
6
Nicklason, Leah
10
Western Oregon
27.28m
(89'6)
1
7
Litzsey-Adams, Derese
9
Lane (OR)
25.20m
(82'8)
1
8
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
25.13m
(82'5.25)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Otero, Claire
9
College of Idaho
37.67m
(123'7)
1
2
Falck, Alecia
9
Western Oregon
36.40m
(119'5)
1
3
Wright, Kailey
9
Linfield
34.27m
(112'5)
1
4
Woodward, Emily
9
George Fox
34.01m
(111'6.75)
1
5
Morse, Hayley
9
College of Idaho
33.86m
(111'1)
1
6
Rock, Katie
11
Pacific
33.50m
(109'10.75)
1
7
Wright, Kelsey
11
Corban
33.31m
(109'3.25)
1
8
Davidson, Sara
11
Pacific
31.31m
(102'8.5)
1
9
Pardee, Courtney
9
Clackamas
ND
(--)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Alyssa
10
Lane (OR)
42.30m
(138'9.25)
1
2
Buckles, Breanna
11
Southern Oregon
41.77m
(137'0.25)
1
3
Turpen, Angie
10
Willamette
41.61m
(136'6)
1
4
Wetherell, Emily
12
Western Oregon
41.11m
(134'10.5)
1
5
Bucknovitz, Sarah
10
Lewis & Clark
38.59m
(126'7.25)
1
6
Hamilton, Marisa
10
Willamette
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
7
Dean, Sylvia
9
Western Oregon
34.75m
(114'0)
1
8
Pitts, Ellen
11
George Fox
34.29m
(112'6)
1
9
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
30.09m
(98'8.5)
1
Womens Hammer Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Jossalyn
12
Willamette
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
2
Carr, Ryley
12
Simon Fraser
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
3
Hamilton, Emily
10
George Fox
43.51m
(142'8.75)
1
4
Engstrom, Kelsey
12
Willamette
42.54m
(139'6.75)
1
5
McKinnis, Rachel
10
Clackamas
40.25m
(132'0.5)
1
6
Ybarra, Tianna
10
Clackamas
39.34m
(129'0.75)
1
7
Thorp, Kaeleigh
12
Willamette
38.24m
(125'5.5)
1
8
Andrews, Glenna
12
Lewis & Clark
37.42m
(122'9)
1
9
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
36.22m
(118'9.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Sarah
11
Corban
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Robinson, Desiray
9
Clackamas
1.53m
(5'0)
1
3
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
Pitts, Briana
10
College of Idaho
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Shean, Alexi
11
Lewis & Clark
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
6
Davis, Kayla
9
Willamette
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Bowton, Maya
11
Willamette
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
8
Harpham, Joy
11
Linfield
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
9
Lentz, Hannah
12
College of Idaho
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
11
Roberts, Dezi
10
Linfield
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
12
Curtis, kathryn
11
Unattached
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
13
LeBuhn, Mitra
9
Lane (OR)
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
14
Cossins, Allison
9
College of Idaho
1.33m
(4'4.25)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
2
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
3
Hammond, Shannon
9
Pacific
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
4
Ramirez, Leslie
9
Linfield
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
5
Hafen, Kelsey
9
Treasure Valley
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Konen, Marisa
9
Linfield
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Hills, Rachel
9
George Fox
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Pitts, Briana
10
College of Idaho
4.23m
(13'10.5)
nwi
1
9
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Tiana
11
College of Idaho
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Meinhart, Kenna
9
George Fox
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
3
Hiland, Lauren
11
Western Oregon
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
5
O'Connor, Kylee
9
Lane (OR)
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Reeves, Patricia
9
Linfield
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
7
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
8
Stinson, Brenna
11
Linfield
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Nelson, Madeleine
10
Northwest Christ
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
10
Folkerts, Mackenzie
10
Lane (OR)
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arn, Charity
12
George Fox
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
3
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
4
Emerald, Kereena
10
Northwest Christ
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
5
Applegate, Shaneesa
11
Northwest Christ
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Curteman, Adrianna
9
Corban
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Ehrhardt, Alli
11
Corban
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Loomis, Kelsie
9
Lane (OR)
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
9
LeBuhn, Mitra
9
Lane (OR)
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Asia
10
George Fox
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
2
McGown, Lauren
10
Southern Oregon
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Holding, Kristan
11
Westmont
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Ahern, Elisa
12
Willamette
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Berg, Emma
10
Corban
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
7
Bond, Molly
12
Willamette
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ramirez, Leslie
9
Linfield
10.20m
(33'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Hills, Rachel
9
George Fox
9.79m
(32'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Farr, Savanah
9
Treasure Valley
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
4
Fojas, Jasmine
10
Linfield
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
9.39m
(30'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Roberts, Dezi
10
Linfield
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Udell, Katie
10
Corban
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
8
Konen, Marisa
9
Linfield
9.16m
(30'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Sniffen, Kiana-Lei
9
Linfield
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Nelson, Madeleine
10
Northwest Christ
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Alyssa
10
Warner Pacific
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Hill, Emma
10
Clackamas
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Buehler, Dakota
9
George Fox
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
4
Mullins, Jeanie
11
Lewis & Clark
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Nelson, Natalie
9
Treasure Valley
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Emerald, Kereena
10
Northwest Christ
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Charmayne
9
Lane (OR)
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weatherford, Kylie
10
George Fox
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
2
Taylor, Marissa
9
Lane (OR)
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
3
LaVoie, Britta
11
Pacific
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
4
Robertson, Sierra
10
George Fox
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
5
Martin, Dannah
12
George Fox
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
6
Loken, Anna
10
Lane (OR)
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
7
Galli, Joanna
9
Linfield
3.17m
(10'4.75)
1
8
Shay, Mikena
Unattached
3.02m
(9'10.75)
1
10
Udell, Katie
10
Corban
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
11
Gibbon, Amanda
12
Linfield
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
9
Morton, Codi
10
George Fox
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
12
Brennan, Teiryn
9
Western Oregon
2.72m
(8'11)
1
13
Bowton, Maya
11
Willamette
2.72m
(8'11)
1
14
Hampton, Elana
10
Clackamas
2.72m
(8'11)
1
15
Cossins, Allison
9
College of Idaho
2.72m
(8'11)
1
16
Popchock, Kathryn
9
Pacific
2.72m
(8'11)
1
17
Gibbon, Dana
12
Linfield
2.57m
(8'5)
1
18
Hutchison, Sarah
9
Linfield
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#linfield
#jenn-boyman-memorial-invitational
#jenn-boyman
More news
2015 Results - Lane Titan Outdoor Twilight
Sarah Baxter Expected to Lead Unattached Runners From Eugene - Willamette Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Outdoor Invitational
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
24
2019
33
2018
40
2017
59
2016
3
60
2015
72
95
2014
16
145
2013
26
212
2012
90
57
2011
132
22
2010
117
22
2009
36
9
2008
20
6
2007
4
5
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#linfield
#jenn-boyman-memorial-invitational
#jenn-boyman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!