RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Cavaliers
2811 Ne Holman Street, Portland, Oregon, 97211-6099, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Jordan Reeher
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
40
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (10 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (17 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Portland State Rose City Outdoor Preview
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 24th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Portland State Rose City Outdoor Preview
- Mar 21, 2015
Portland, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bowerman Athletic Club
Concordia-Portland
Evergreen
Iron Wood TC
Lane (OR)
Linfield
Mt Hood
Northwest
Northwest Christian
Physiq Perfo
Portland
Portland State
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Unattached
UO Running Club
Warner Pacific
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
10.98
nwi
1
1
Goodier, Jesse
10
Lane (OR)
11.16
nwi
2
2
Greene, Anthony
10
Unattached
11.19
nwi
1
3
Guthrie, Terry
Unattached
11.21
nwi
1
4
Binkerd, Alex
9
Western Washingt
11.25
nwi
1
5
Kelly, Ben
9
Lane (OR)
11.26
nwi
1
6
Schlachter, Zac
12
Seattle Universi
11.32
nwi
1
2
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
11.35
nwi
2
7
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
11.35
nwi
1
8
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
11.36
nwi
1
3
Roetcisoender, Mark
12
Portland
11.39
nwi
2
4
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
11.43
nwi
2
1
Porter, Janaree
10
Unattached
11.45
nwi
3
5
Ferguson, David
12
Seattle Pacific
11.47
nwi
2
2
Carline, Dennis
9
Mt Hood
11.56
nwi
3
3
Straker, RJ
12
Seattle Pacific
11.67
nwi
3
4
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
11.76
nwi
3
1
Evans, Bryce
Unattached
11.83
nwi
4
2
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
11.97
nwi
4
3
williams, micah
7
Unattached
12.02
nwi
4
4
Li, Ngai
9
Unattached
12.19
nwi
4
5
Barrantes, Ben
12
Unattached
12.64
nwi
3
5
Holman, Austin
Physiq Perfo
14.16
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
22.10
nwi
1
2
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
22.22
nwi
1
3
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
22.26
nwi
1
4
Guthrie, Terry
Unattached
22.56
nwi
1
5
Greene, Anthony
10
Unattached
22.65
nwi
1
6
Schlachter, Zac
12
Seattle Universi
22.72
nwi
1
1
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
9
Portland State
22.74
nwi
2
2
Binkerd, Alex
9
Western Washingt
22.78
nwi
2
1
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
22.84
nwi
3
3
Felix, Glen
11
Concordia-Portla
22.91
nwi
2
4
Schmidt, Nathaniel
12
Western Washingt
22.94
nwi
2
1
Porter, Janaree
10
Unattached
22.98
nwi
4
2
Lopez, Mario
9
Seattle Pacific
22.99
nwi
3
7
Ferguson, David
12
Seattle Pacific
23.05
nwi
1
5
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
23.09
nwi
2
3
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
23.18
nwi
3
4
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
23.19
nwi
3
6
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
23.25
nwi
2
2
Cowan, Jason
9
Seattle Universi
23.28
nwi
4
5
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
23.42
nwi
3
6
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
11
Western Washingt
23.44
nwi
3
3
Straker, RJ
12
Seattle Pacific
23.48
nwi
4
7
Lothman, Taylor
Unattached
23.57
nwi
2
4
Paulk, Clifford
9
Seattle Pacific
23.68
nwi
4
7
Harris, Peyton
9
Seattle Pacific
23.80
nwi
3
5
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
23.82
nwi
4
6
Ramsey, Justin
10
Seattle Pacific
24.09
nwi
4
7
Stipic, Tyson
11
Portland State
24.56
nwi
4
1
Camarillo, Dustin
10
Western Oregon
24.72
nwi
5
2
williams, micah
7
Unattached
24.73
nwi
5
3
Tufty, Rockwell
11
Portland State
25.47
nwi
5
4
Li, Ngai
9
Unattached
25.54
nwi
5
5
Barrantes, Ben
12
Unattached
25.58
nwi
5
6
Holman, Austin
Physiq Perfo
29.18
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
10
Linfield
47.24
1
2
Thieleke, Korey
12
Portland
48.02
1
3
Prince, Sheldon
11
Portland State
48.45
1
4
Gable, Mitchell
10
Portland State
49.27
1
5
Pfefferkorn, Hunter
9
Portland State
49.30
1
1
McArthur, Ryan
10
Western Washingt
49.88
2
1
Fekete, Shane
12
Portland
50.08
3
6
Cain, Rohan
10
Lane (OR)
50.09
1
2
Lopez, Mario
9
Seattle Pacific
50.13
2
7
Whitaker, Aaron
10
Western Oregon
50.27
1
2
Hanna, Josh
11
Western Oregon
50.41
3
8
Reeher, Jordan
12
Concordia-Portla
50.68
1
3
Seifert, Peter
9
Concordia-Portla
50.77
2
3
Leedham, Bryce
11
Western Oregon
50.80
3
4
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
51.04
3
4
Capri, Michael
9
Lane (OR)
51.10
2
5
Woods, Devonte
Unattached
51.27
2
6
Burningham, Landon
12
Physiq Perfo
51.29
2
5
Carrasco, David
10
Northwest Christ
51.35
3
7
Moreton, Chris
9
Seattle Pacific
51.47
2
6
Ramsey, Justin
10
Seattle Pacific
52.09
3
7
Barnett, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
55.05
3
8
Lindsey, Ka'eo
10
Seattle Pacific
55.79
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Ricky
Unattached
1:52.85
1
2
Russell, Spencer
11
Portland State
1:53.55
1
3
Naffziger, Sam
11
Western Oregon
1:53.94
1
4
Richardson, Ben
10
Portland State
1:54.20
1
5
Flynn, Gavin
11
Portland
1:54.81
1
1
Dempsey, Josh
10
Western Oregon
1:55.26
2
2
Young, Steve
Bowerman Athleti
1:55.82
2
6
Drummond, Russell
Unattached
1:58.13
1
3
Chiuminetta, Blake
9
UO Running Club
1:58.17
2
4
Ramos, Martin
9
Portland
1:58.49
2
7
Livermore, Ethan
10
Concordia-Portla
1:58.76
1
5
Marson, Parker
9
Western Oregon
1:59.14
2
6
Camacho, Carlos
9
Lane (OR)
1:59.34
2
1
Ferguson, Jonathan
11
Northwest
1:59.88
3
7
Carrasco, David
10
Northwest Christ
2:00.11
2
8
Irvine, Justin
9
Western Washingt
2:01.49
2
9
Cole, Kyle
10
Northwest
2:01.50
2
8
Stash, Chris
12
Western Oregon
2:01.60
1
2
Nakao, Joey
9
Seattle Universi
2:02.24
3
3
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
2:03.70
3
4
Story, Alec
9
Concordia-Portla
2:04.08
3
10
Overbay, Collin
11
Seattle Universi
2:04.10
2
5
Hicks, Jacob
9
Portland State
2:04.64
3
6
Guisinger, Brian
9
Northwest
2:05.33
3
7
Barnett, Jacob
9
Mt Hood
2:06.70
3
8
Hille, Miles
12
Seattle Universi
2:08.80
3
11
Willis, Dean
10
Northwest
2:09.05
2
9
Otto, Jesse
Unattached
2:09.36
3
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ribich, David
9
Western Oregon
3:55.30
1
2
McCranie, Cody
11
Western Washingt
3:56.86
1
3
Brown, Dylan
11
Western Washingt
3:57.82
1
4
Ferguson, Jonathan
11
Northwest
3:58.64
1
5
Brown, T-Roy
11
Portland State
4:02.15
1
6
Lopez, Nick
12
Northwest Christ
4:03.17
1
7
Avischious, Adam
11
Seattle Pacific
4:03.63
1
8
Nakao, Joey
9
Seattle Universi
4:04.26
1
1
Livermore, Ethan
10
Concordia-Portla
4:04.27
2
2
Freeman, Kenny
9
Portland
4:04.85
2
3
Collins, Gabriel
9
Unattached
4:06.01
2
4
Orndorf, Logan
9
Portland
4:06.40
2
5
Cole, Kyle
10
Northwest
4:07.16
2
9
Chiuminetta, Blake
9
UO Running Club
4:07.95
1
10
Hicks, Jacob
9
Portland State
4:08.09
1
6
Kraal, Garrett
9
Northwest Christ
4:09.13
2
7
Anheluk, Riley
11
Western Oregon
4:13.65
2
11
Overbay, Collin
11
Seattle Universi
4:14.15
1
12
Hille, Miles
12
Seattle Universi
4:14.39
1
8
Otto, Jesse
Unattached
4:15.24
2
9
Johnston, Alan
11
Concordia-Portla
4:15.25
2
10
Halladay, Ben
9
Seattle Pacific
4:15.66
2
11
Deshazer, Brandon
10
Northwest
4:16.07
2
12
Willis, Dean
10
Northwest
4:16.54
2
13
Zacarius, Jonathan
9
Mt Hood
4:17.62
2
14
Soik, Joe
10
Western Oregon
4:19.12
2
15
Haglund, Matthew
9
Western Oregon
4:22.75
2
16
Zering, Josiah
9
Seattle Pacific
4:34.18
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charbonneau, Joe
10
Seattle Universi
8:32.32
1
2
Rocereto, Justin
11
Portland
8:33.18
1
3
Forsee, Ben
10
Portland
8:35.57
1
4
O'Hollearn, Sean
11
Portland
8:38.54
1
5
Drummond, Russell
Unattached
8:39.94
1
6
Weaver, Chay
9
Seattle Universi
8:40.62
1
7
Arguinchona, Baxter
11
Unattached
8:40.83
1
8
Monk, Ben
9
Seattle Universi
8:41.60
1
9
McLaughlin, Nathan
11
Seattle Universi
8:43.59
1
1
Raleigh, Brandon
10
Mt Hood
8:44.76
2
10
Seidel, Matt
9
Seattle Universi
8:45.19
1
11
Wiley, Turner
11
Seattle Pacific
8:45.35
1
12
Flannery, Tyler
10
Seattle Universi
8:45.42
1
2
Berkner, Jacob
12
Unattached
8:45.58
2
13
Castilleja, Alan
10
Unattached
8:45.74
1
3
Holstrom, Andy
11
Portland
8:47.80
2
4
McChesney, Jesse
12
Bowerman Athleti
8:50.38
2
5
Bauman, Ahrlin
12
Bowerman Athleti
8:52.99
2
14
Lutz, Matt
11
Western Washingt
8:56.79
1
15
Macias, Jose
9
Portland State
8:57.25
1
6
Harter, Benjamin
Unattached
8:57.35
2
16
Hayes, Dylan
11
Western Washingt
8:58.29
1
7
Hebert, Jacques
9
Seattle Universi
9:00.75
2
8
Comer, Brian
11
Seattle Pacific
9:01.64
2
9
Olson, Collin
9
Seattle Universi
9:02.87
2
17
SCHWARTZ, JAKE
12
Portland State
9:07.69
1
10
Wilson, Ryan
12
Portland
9:09.46
2
11
Bland, Josh
9
Portland
9:14.35
2
12
Castillo, Ricardo
9
Portland State
9:14.92
2
13
Kraal, Taylor
11
Northwest Christ
9:15.32
2
18
Mounier, Nick
9
Western Washingt
9:22.67
1
14
Sterling, Clark
9
Seattle Pacific
9:22.77
2
15
Deshazer, Brandon
10
Northwest
9:25.78
2
16
Cotton, Ethan
9
Portland State
9:51.35
2
17
Nizer, Dean
9
Mt Hood
10:32.79
2
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peila, Austin
11
Concordia-Portla
6:21.53
1
2
Robertson, Robert
11
Warner Pacific
6:24.62
1
3
Jaime, Efrain
10
Lane (OR)
6:29.49
1
4
Shindler, Nick
11
Portland
6:35.64
1
5
Velasco-Lopez, Santiago
10
Mt Hood
7:04.49
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Logan
12
Western Washingt
15.01
nwi
1
2
Dobson, Kaleb
9
Western Oregon
15.21
nwi
1
3
Turner, Joshua
9
Mt Hood
15.34
nwi
1
1
Contino, Patrick
9
Concordia-Portla
15.51
nwi
2
4
Zalk, Peter
9
Western Oregon
15.81
nwi
1
2
Byrum, Coleman
10
Unattached
15.84
nwi
2
3
Camarillo, Dustin
10
Western Oregon
16.05
nwi
2
5
Harris, Peyton
9
Seattle Pacific
16.39
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Byrum, Coleman
10
Unattached
56.89
1
2
Turner, Joshua
9
Mt Hood
57.63
1
3
Patterson, Jeffrey
9
Lane (OR)
1:00.22
1
4
Luciano, Peter
11
Portland
1:00.96
1
5
Guzman, Anthony
12
Warner Pacific
1:05.95
1
6
Weaver, Jacob
9
Northwest
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Binkerd, McArthur,
Watson, Schmidt
Western Washingt
3:18.31
1
2
Gable, Nixon,
Pfefferk, Prince
Portland State
3:23.00
1
3
Capri, Kelly,
Goodier, Cain
Lane (OR)
3:26.18
1
4
Straker, Ferguson,
Lopez, Harris
Seattle Pacific
3:28.63
1
5
Brown, Richards,
Russell, Hicks
Portland State
3:36.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pless, David
12
Iron Wood TC
19.64m
(64'5)
1
2
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
3
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
4
Jackson, Tyler
10
Mt Hood
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
5
Pacheco, Jovenn
10
Unattached
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
6
Horn, Jon
9
Mt Hood
12.50m
(41'0)
1
7
Dickinson, Joe
9
Warner Pacific
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
8
Fappas, Alec
9
Mt Hood
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
9
Desphy, Caseem
9
Mt Hood
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Macdonald, Ryan
12
Western Washingt
54.07m
(177'4.5)
1
2
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
45.14m
(148'1)
1
3
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
44.20m
(145'0)
1
4
Jackson, Tyler
10
Mt Hood
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
5
Walker, Devon
11
Seattle Universi
41.65m
(136'7.75)
1
6
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
40.73m
(133'7.5)
1
7
Pacheco, Jovenn
10
Unattached
40.32m
(132'3.25)
1
8
Lamott, Tyler
11
Unattached
39.95m
(131'0.75)
1
9
Sievers, Brian
11
Unattached
39.03m
(128'0.5)
1
10
Stralser, Michael
12
Western Washingt
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
11
Lake, Zach
11
Concordia-Portla
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
12
Fappas, Alec
9
Mt Hood
32.56m
(106'9.75)
1
13
Dickinson, Joe
9
Warner Pacific
32.08m
(105'2.75)
1
14
Desphy, Caseem
9
Mt Hood
25.92m
(85'0.25)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Callahan, Tyler
12
Concordia-Portla
59.86m
(196'4.5)
1
2
Hirst, Slater
12
Western Washingt
58.35m
(191'5)
1
3
Haskin, John
11
Western Washingt
57.49m
(188'7.25)
1
4
goldstein, Austin
9
Unattached
52.56m
(172'5.25)
1
5
Horn, Jon
9
Mt Hood
51.80m
(169'11.25)
1
6
Robinson, Donte
9
Portland State
51.76m
(169'9.75)
1
7
Manley, Ronnie
9
Lane (OR)
51.34m
(168'5.25)
1
8
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
50.80m
(166'8)
1
9
Leslie, Jered
11
Northwest
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
10
Walter, Stephen
11
Concordia-Portla
49.86m
(163'6.75)
1
11
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
12
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
46.46m
(152'5)
1
13
Russell, Dakota
Evergreen
44.24m
(145'1.5)
1
14
Stralser, Michael
12
Western Washingt
40.86m
(134'0.5)
1
15
Desphy, Caseem
9
Mt Hood
ND
(--)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
moore, darien
11
Iron Wood TC
64.39m
(211'3)
1
2
Lamott, Tyler
11
Unattached
52.78m
(173'1.75)
1
3
Ramirez, Justin
12
Concordia-Portla
51.71m
(169'7.75)
1
4
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
46.63m
(152'11.75)
1
5
Scaffa, Chris
11
Seattle Universi
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
6
Sievers, Brian
11
Unattached
43.03m
(141'2)
1
7
Seanoa II, Malaki
12
Seattle Universi
42.33m
(138'10.5)
1
8
Walker, Devon
11
Seattle Universi
39.22m
(128'8)
1
9
Watson, Robert
11
Concordia-Portla
38.71m
(127'0)
1
10
Koch, Josh
9
Concordia-Portla
38.22m
(125'4.5)
1
11
Ham, Nick
Unattached
34.40m
(112'10.25)
1
12
Horn, Jon
9
Mt Hood
30.51m
(100'1)
1
13
Fappas, Alec
9
Mt Hood
29.52m
(96'10)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Anthony
Evergreen
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
2
Melu, Shaddye
11
Seattle Universi
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
3
Johnson, Kyley
12
Bowerman Athleti
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Moore, Ethan
12
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Tufty, Rockwell
11
Portland State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
6
Stipic, Tyson
11
Portland State
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
Yates, Kevin
11
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
8
Byrum, Kaelen
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Moreland Jr, Mike
12
Warner Pacific
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Peters, Cam
9
Seattle Universi
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Rhodes, William
Evergreen
NH
(--)
1
13
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
14
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
15
Myers, Logan
12
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mataya, Rudy
9
Western Washingt
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Chhim, Somit
9
Western Washingt
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Helmes, Kenny
10
Warner Pacific
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Andre
9
Warner Pacific
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
5
Paulk, Clifford
9
Seattle Pacific
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Brett
12
Western Washingt
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Schmidt, Spenser
9
Portland State
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Goodier, Jesse
10
Lane (OR)
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Burt, Brian
9
Lane (OR)
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
5
van Tuinen, Nathaniel
11
Western Washingt
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Yates, Kevin
11
Unattached
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Evans, Bryce
Unattached
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seely, Mark
10
Western Washingt
13.98m
(45'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Ethan
12
Unattached
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Chhim, Somit
9
Western Washingt
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Oni, Major
12
Portland State
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
5
Reznick, Josh
11
Warner Pacific
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Yates, Kevin
11
Unattached
12.94m
(42'5.25)
nwi
1
7
Redlew, Nick
9
Seattle Universi
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Helmes, Kenny
10
Warner Pacific
12.74m
(41'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Faust, Louis
11
Concordia-Portla
12.70m
(41'8)
nwi
1
10
Byrum, Kaelen
Unattached
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
11
Nixon, Cole
9
Portland State
12.33m
(40'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Warner, Cody
9
Western Oregon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
13
Paulk, Clifford
9
Seattle Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
14
Moreland Jr, Mike
12
Warner Pacific
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zalk, Peter
9
Western Oregon
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Clark, Jonnie
12
Warner Pacific
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Daniels, D'Andre
Unattached
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
4
Streed, Connor
12
Warner Pacific
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
11.88
nwi
1
2
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
12.12
nwi
1
3
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
12.30
nwi
1
4
Houk, Becca
9
Seattle Pacific
12.37
nwi
1
5
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
12.50
nwi
1
6
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
10
Seattle Universi
12.61
nwi
1
1
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
12.63
nwi
2
2
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
12.63
nwi
2
7
White, Adia
11
Portland State
12.66
nwi
1
8
Simms-Garcia, Daysha
9
Lane (OR)
12.70
nwi
1
3
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
12.74
nwi
2
4
Ivancic, Veronica
11
Western Washingt
12.95
nwi
2
5
Chase, Kelsey
12
Seattle Pacific
12.96
nwi
2
6
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
13.01
nwi
2
1
Pappel, Rochelle
11
Western Oregon
13.12
nwi
3
7
Baller, Melissa
12
Portland
13.12
nwi
2
2
Conlin, Ryan
9
Seattle Pacific
13.21
nwi
3
8
Ivancic, Rachel
11
Western Washingt
13.25
nwi
2
3
rhodes, kinnah
12
Unattached
13.29
nwi
3
4
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
13.30
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woods, Jasmine
12
Portland State
24.42
nwi
1
2
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
24.70
nwi
1
3
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
24.97
nwi
1
4
Ambus, Jahzelle
11
Seattle Pacific
25.31
nwi
1
5
Houk, Becca
9
Seattle Pacific
25.46
nwi
1
6
Baldwin, Tasia
12
Seattle Pacific
25.94
nwi
1
1
Wayne, Antoinette
12
Portland State
25.95
nwi
3
1
Merriweather, Dai'lyn
10
Unattached
26.03
nwi
2
2
Lichter, Madison
9
Seattle Universi
26.16
nwi
3
2
Brannan, Kyra
10
Seattle Pacific
26.32
nwi
2
3
Gonzales, Alessandra (Al
10
Seattle Universi
26.37
nwi
2
3
Patrick, Laura
10
Western Oregon
26.39
nwi
3
1
de Sauvage, Candice
12
Seattle Universi
26.52
nwi
4
4
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
26.67
nwi
3
4
Chase, Kelsey
12
Seattle Pacific
26.76
nwi
2
5
Lakes, Shanice
10
Mt Hood
26.81
nwi
3
5
White, Adia
11
Portland State
26.82
nwi
2
1
Conlin, Ryan
9
Seattle Pacific
27.23
nwi
5
2
Rusch, Amanda (Mandy)
11
Seattle Universi
27.23
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Keiessence
11
Concordia-Portla
27.52
nwi
4
4
Loomis, Kelsie
9
Lane (OR)
27.62
nwi
4
6
Smith, Fiona
9
Seattle Universi
27.80
nwi
3
5
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
27.92
nwi
4
2
Van de Grift, Suzie
9
Western Oregon
28.05
nwi
5
3
Rose, Megan
9
Western Oregon
28.42
nwi
5
4
Hiland, Lauren
11
Western Oregon
29.16
nwi
5
6
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diggs, Whitney
10
Portland State
55.29
1
2
Ambus, Jahzelle
11
Seattle Pacific
56.06
1
3
Merriweather, Jai'lyn
10
Unattached
56.85
1
4
Safley, Caitlyn
11
Concordia-Portla
57.74
1
5
Johnson, Jasmine
12
Seattle Pacific
58.22
1
6
Reynolds, Gracia
9
Western Washingt
58.50
1
7
Souders, Hannah
11
Portland
58.97
1
1
Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)
10
Seattle Universi
1:00.44
2
2
Boulanger, Samantha
12
Concordia-Portla
1:00.79
2
3
Wachter, Abby
9
Seattle Universi
1:01.10
2
4
Rose, Megan
9
Western Oregon
1:01.35
2
1
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
1:01.72
3
5
Greenleaf, Madison
9
Mt Hood
1:02.11
2
2
Theriau, Andrea
9
Portland
1:02.12
3
3
Paffrath, Leah
11
Western Oregon
1:02.35
3
6
Sparkman, Maia
9
Seattle Universi
1:03.41
2
4
Dolbinina, Irina
9
Concordia-Portla
1:10.92
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poplawski, Alisa
11
Seattle Universi
2:14.56
1
2
Beeson, Bailey
11
Western Oregon
2:15.84
1
3
Dunn, Kristine
10
Unattached
2:15.89
1
1
Sowers, Ali
10
Seattle Pacific
2:17.82
2
4
Davis, Madison
12
Seattle Universi
2:17.89
1
2
Tollefson, Kris
11
Portland State
2:17.93
2
5
Edaa, Duritii
Unattached
2:19.01
1
3
Duvenez, Allison
12
Northwest Christ
2:19.56
2
4
Phan, Chynna
9
Seattle Pacific
2:19.64
2
5
Zellerhoff, Tori
11
Portland
2:19.64
2
6
Beng, Nyalual
9
Portland State
2:20.82
2
1
Crawford, Rachel
10
Western Oregon
2:20.87
3
7
Mathison, Jessie
9
Seattle Pacific
2:20.91
2
2
Girard, Danielle
9
Lane (OR)
2:21.01
3
3
McMorris, Gwyneth
9
Portland State
2:21.26
3
6
Trapp, Cheryn
10
Portland State
2:22.65
1
1
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
10
Seattle Universi
2:23.10
4
7
Harmon, Alyssa
10
Northwest Christ
2:23.61
1
4
Long, Robi
10
Northwest
2:25.03
3
2
De Leon, Debora
9
Western Oregon
2:25.83
4
5
Bywater, Cia
11
Concordia-Portla
2:25.85
3
3
Governor, Meagan
12
Northwest
2:26.10
4
4
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
11
Portland State
2:26.21
4
6
Witczak, Marci
12
Portland
2:26.91
3
7
Loveland, Olivia
11
Portland State
2:27.30
3
5
Anderson, Nicole
12
Western Oregon
2:29.09
4
6
Campbell, Kelsea
9
Concordia-Portla
2:30.44
4
7
Jensen, Jessica
9
Concordia-Portla
2:37.03
4
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mayfield, Camelia
12
Portland State
4:34.62
1
2
Decker, Lynelle
11
Seattle Pacific
4:35.95
1
3
Davis, Madison
12
Seattle Universi
4:40.33
1
4
Witczak, Marci
12
Portland
4:41.44
1
5
Harmon, Alyssa
10
Northwest Christ
4:42.57
1
6
Duvenez, Allison
12
Northwest Christ
4:42.86
1
7
O'Connor Lenth, Moira
10
Seattle Universi
4:42.87
1
8
Trapp, Cheryn
10
Portland State
4:43.79
1
9
Crawford, Rachel
10
Western Oregon
4:47.02
1
10
McMorris, Gwyneth
9
Portland State
4:48.92
1
11
Charleson, Mary
9
Seattle Pacific
4:50.96
1
12
HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE
11
Portland State
4:51.92
1
1
Hannah, Calvert
10
Seattle Pacific
4:55.14
2
13
CONTOS, ERICA
12
Portland State
4:56.13
1
2
Bywater, Cia
11
Concordia-Portla
4:59.23
2
3
Loveland, Olivia
11
Portland State
4:59.66
2
4
Martin, Kennedy
10
Portland State
5:02.37
2
14
Coleman, Maggie
10
Portland State
5:03.70
1
5
De Leon, Debora
9
Western Oregon
5:07.14
2
6
Richardson, Dalen
9
Concordia-Portla
5:11.41
2
7
Tyburczy, Katie
10
Western Washingt
5:11.58
2
8
Estabrook, Sarah
9
Northwest
5:14.15
2
9
Erickson, Johanna
9
Seattle Universi
5:14.90
2
10
Sears, Emily
11
Northwest
5:18.76
2
15
Hendricks, Katherine
11
Portland State
5:20.22
1
11
Kiley, Zeitler
11
Seattle Pacific
5:23.80
2
12
Kruell, Haley
12
Seattle Universi
5:24.11
2
13
Hansen, Jessie
10
Concordia-Portla
5:29.87
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masterson, Casey
Unattached
9:31.34
1
2
Connor, Anna
Bowerman Athleti
9:35.53
1
3
Curatilo, Sophie
12
Seattle Universi
9:44.13
1
4
Mayfield, Camelia
12
Portland State
9:54.24
1
5
Rohde, Kristen
9
Bowerman Athleti
9:56.41
1
6
Boman, Amanda
11
Portland State
10:01.02
1
7
Rice, Lila
10
Seattle Universi
10:02.56
1
8
Cross, Alli
10
Lane (OR)
10:06.33
1
9
Gullikson, Julia
10
Portland
10:10.89
1
10
Vallaire, Shea
10
Northwest Christ
10:11.41
1
11
McConnochie, Grace
9
Portland
10:13.97
1
12
Tompkins, Lindsay
10
Portland
10:15.82
1
13
Conner, Lacey
11
Unattached
10:19.34
1
14
de Laveaga, Taylor
11
Seattle Universi
10:21.59
1
1
Macdonald, Sarah
10
Seattle Pacific
10:25.07
2
2
Lassere, Rebecca
10
Seattle Universi
10:32.23
2
15
Maurmann, Nicole
10
Lane (OR)
10:32.40
1
3
Hutchison, Maddie
9
Western Washingt
10:37.70
2
4
Taferre, Sara
10
Western Washingt
10:39.05
2
5
Frederick, Lindsay
11
Seattle Universi
10:40.80
2
6
Hedberg, Emily
11
Seattle Universi
10:41.90
2
7
Stelling, Lillianna
10
Western Washingt
10:43.48
2
8
Estabrook, Sarah
9
Northwest
10:59.05
2
9
Sears, Emily
11
Northwest
11:08.41
2
10
Kettel, Hailey
9
Seattle Pacific
11:09.71
2
11
Arigo, Meghan
12
Seattle Universi
11:14.90
2
12
Smith, Kim
10
Mt Hood
11:56.51
2
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rawlins, Jessica
9
Seattle Pacific
7:11.72
1
2
Fletcher, Michelle
10
Northwest Christ
7:17.78
1
3
Trosino, Emily
10
Mt Hood
7:46.59
1
4
Worobel, Zoe
11
Concordia-Portla
8:12.50
1
5
McDonald, Haley
10
Mt Hood
8:18.96
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Jazmin
12
Portland State
14.20
nwi
1
2
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
14.40
nwi
1
3
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
14.42
nwi
1
4
Pappel, Rochelle
11
Western Oregon
14.91
nwi
1
5
Luquin, Maliea
11
Seattle Pacific
15.37
nwi
1
6
Hong, Cheryl
10
Seattle Pacific
15.77
nwi
1
7
Gibbs, Mariah
10
Seattle Universi
15.92
nwi
1
1
Norman, Tieara
11
Unattached
15.97
nwi
2
2
Perez, Michelle
10
Northwest
16.14
nwi
2
3
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
16.18
nwi
2
4
cook, chaquinn
12
Unattached
16.54
nwi
2
5
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
16.63
nwi
2
6
Hommes, Maddi
10
Seattle Pacific
16.97
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Cecelia
10
Portland State
1:03.32
1
2
Miller, Roazena
10
Portland State
1:04.29
1
3
Anderson, Akayla
10
Portland State
1:04.93
1
4
Tims, Jalen
11
Seattle Pacific
1:05.70
1
5
Alvarez, Geneva
12
Concordia-Portla
1:06.09
1
6
Hellesto, Audrey
12
Western Oregon
1:06.58
1
1
Hong, Cheryl
10
Seattle Pacific
1:07.21
2
2
Madden, Sara
9
Western Oregon
1:08.26
2
3
Munoz, Alina
9
Warner Pacific
1:08.40
2
7
O'Connor, Kylee
9
Lane (OR)
1:08.44
1
4
Covey, Felicia
10
Western Oregon
1:08.92
2
8
Scoles, Molly
11
Concordia-Portla
1:09.20
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliff, Settle,
Simms, Woods
Portland State
46.43
1
2
Houk, Ambus,
Brannan, Baldwin
Seattle Pacific
47.26
1
3
Lichter, Gonzales,
Fleming, Gibbs
Seattle Universi
49.78
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ambus, Houk,
Tims, Johnson
Seattle Pacific
3:53.44
1
2
Miller, Tollefso,
Woods, Diggs
Portland State
3:54.86
1
3
Baller, Rawlings,
Maus, Ibarzaba
Portland
3:56.52
1
4
Poplawsk, Smith,
Fleming, Wachter
Seattle Universi
3:57.56
1
5
Luquin, Hommes,
Hong, Brannan
Seattle Pacific
4:00.86
1
6
Loomis, Girard,
O'Connor, Simms-Ga
Lane (OR)
4:02.21
1
7
Reynolds, Troupe,
Ivancic, Ivancic
Western Washingt
4:04.29
1
8
Long, Perez,
Governor, Estabroo
Northwest
4:23.71
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
14.20m
(46'7)
1
2
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
3
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
12.37m
(40'7)
1
4
Markham, Sammi
10
Seattle Pacific
11.94m
(39'2)
1
5
Burke, Corinne
12
Northwest
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
6
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
7
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
8
Kosmowski, Katie
9
Concordia-Portla
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
9
Hunter, Jordan
9
Warner Pacific
10.19m
(33'5)
1
10
Grothen, Chantal
11
Northwest
9.03m
(29'7.5)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
47.46m
(155'8.5)
1
2
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
45.43m
(149'0.5)
1
3
Johnson, Sydney
11
Portland State
43.44m
(142'6)
1
4
Hunter, Jordan
9
Warner Pacific
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
5
Bell, Haley
9
Portland State
34.95m
(114'7.75)
1
6
Markham, Sammi
10
Seattle Pacific
32.01m
(105'0)
1
7
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
31.23m
(102'5.5)
1
8
Felder, Lynzee
10
Warner Pacific
24.29m
(79'8.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reichert, Katie
11
Western Washingt
46.41m
(152'3)
1
2
macdonald, christina
10
Unattached
42.06m
(137'11.75)
1
3
Van Loo, Kaylie
10
Portland
40.65m
(133'4.25)
1
4
Buchholz, Emma
12
Concordia-Portla
39.65m
(130'1)
1
5
Farner, Michaela
12
Seattle Pacific
37.55m
(123'2.25)
1
6
Woodcock, Rachel
10
Mt Hood
36.93m
(121'1.75)
1
7
Corbett, Amber
11
Concordia-Portla
35.43m
(116'2.75)
1
8
Bell, Haley
9
Portland State
34.68m
(113'9.25)
1
9
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
32.43m
(106'4.75)
1
10
Burke, Corinne
12
Northwest
31.85m
(104'5.75)
1
11
Corona, Emily
12
Seattle Pacific
31.28m
(102'7.5)
1
12
Wilson, Shasta
9
Portland State
30.69m
(100'8.25)
1
13
Reiley, Pauline
10
Portland
29.24m
(95'11)
1
14
Grothen, Chantal
11
Northwest
28.87m
(94'8.5)
1
15
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
25.67m
(84'2.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
11
Concordia-Portla
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
2
Mattos, Jessica
12
Concordia-Portla
44.28m
(145'3.25)
1
3
Knope, Elizabeth
11
Western Washingt
39.59m
(129'10.5)
1
4
Swim, Kristen
12
Warner Pacific
38.83m
(127'4.5)
1
5
DeYoung, Alexa
10
Seattle Universi
38.07m
(124'10.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Naphtali
9
Seattle Pacific
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Osadchey, Miranda
10
Western Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Wright, Katelyn
11
Western Washingt
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
McInnis, Louisa
11
Seattle Pacific
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Pfaff, Holly
12
Concordia-Portla
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Folkerts, Mackenzie
10
Lane (OR)
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Dondrea, Charnie
12
Northwest
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Luquin, Maliea
11
Seattle Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Hommes, Maddi
10
Seattle Pacific
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Sword, Liz
9
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, D'nara
11
Portland State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Wu, Valerie
12
Seattle Universi
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
3
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
4
McDonagh, Kiki
12
Warner Pacific
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Ward, Naphtali
9
Seattle Pacific
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
6
Hommes, Maddi
10
Seattle Pacific
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Sparkman, Maia
9
Seattle Universi
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Maddux, Mandie
10
Seattle Universi
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Michels, Savannah
9
Seattle Universi
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
10
Hiland, Lauren
11
Western Oregon
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
11
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
4.25m
(13'11.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Alyssa
10
Warner Pacific
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Richey, Ta'Mara
9
Portland State
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Simms, Baileh
10
Portland State
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Settle, Genna
10
Portland State
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
5
Norman, Tieara
11
Unattached
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Brannan, Kyra
10
Seattle Pacific
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Luquin, Maliea
11
Seattle Pacific
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Perez, Michelle
10
Northwest
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Baldwin, Tasia
12
Seattle Pacific
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
10
Arlauskas, Sierra
11
Portland State
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
cook, chaquinn
12
Unattached
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
cook, chaquinn
12
Unattached
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Reinholdt, Kylie
9
Western Oregon
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
1
3
McMullin, Jasmine
10
Western Washingt
10.99m
(36'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Siltman, Rachel
10
Concordia-Portla
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Dasalla-Good, Cassandra
10
Seattle Universi
10.65m
(34'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Fleming, Kathryn (Katie)
10
Seattle Universi
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Charmayne
9
Lane (OR)
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
8
Dorsey, Lindsey
9
Concordia-Portla
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
9
McCarthy, Alanna
Seattle Universi
9.82m
(32'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Dressler, Julia
10
Concordia-Portla
9.75m
(31'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paradee, Anna
9
Western Washingt
3.67m
(12'0.25)
1
2
Kahns, Michaella
10
Seattle Pacific
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
3
Louie, Michelle
9
Seattle Pacific
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Webster, Madi
11
Seattle Pacific
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
5
Knope, Elizabeth
11
Western Washingt
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Brennan, Teiryn
9
Western Oregon
NH
(--)
1
7
Kono, Janelle
10
Northwest
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#portland-state
#rose-city-preview
More news
Sarah Baxter Expected to Lead Unattached Runners From Eugene - Willamette Invitational 2015
2015 Results - Willamette Outdoor Invitational
0 shares:
Portland State Rose City Outdoor Preview
,
Bowerman Track Club
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
24
2019
33
2018
40
2017
59
2016
3
60
2015
72
95
2014
16
145
2013
26
212
2012
90
57
2011
132
22
2010
117
22
2009
36
9
2008
20
6
2007
4
5
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#portland-state
#rose-city-preview
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!