RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Cavaliers
2811 Ne Holman Street, Portland, Oregon, 97211-6099, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
NyEma Sims
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (9 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Idaho Indoor Collegiate and Open 2
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 16th 2013, 8:55pm
Comments
Idaho Indoor Collegiate and Open 2
Feb 15, 2013 to Feb 16, 2013
Moscow, ID, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Concordia-Portland
East Valley-Spokane
Eastern Oregon
Eastern Washington
EITD
Gonzaga
Grangeville
Highlander T
Idaho
Lewis-Clark State
Lewiston TC
Moscow TC
Nitosa
Seatown Expr
Snohomish Sp
SOTG
South Centra
Spokane CC
Unattached
University
Vandal Track Club
Washington
Washington State
Whitworth
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Svazs, Ugis
Idaho
07.06
nwi
1
2
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
07.07
nwi
1
3
Maack, Evan
Spokane CC
07.12
nwi
1
4
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
07.13
nwi
1
5
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
07.15
nwi
1
6
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.17
nwi
1
7
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
07.18
nwi
1
8
Wall, Brad
Unattached
07.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
07.05
nwi
1
2
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
07.10
nwi
1
3
Svazs, Ugis
Idaho
07.11
nwi
3
4
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
07.12
nwi
3
5
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
07.18
nwi
1
6
Maack, Evan
Spokane CC
07.19
nwi
2
7
Wall, Brad
Unattached
07.20
nwi
2
8
Ohl, Micah
Spokane CC
07.21
nwi
3
9
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
07.25
nwi
1
10
Naadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
07.26
nwi
2
11
McLean, Corey
Eastern Washingt
07.34
nwi
3
12
Newland, Paul
Washington State
07.39
nwi
2
13
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
07.40
nwi
1
14
Mitzimberg, Darian
Spokane CC
07.44
nwi
3
14
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
07.44
nwi
2
16
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
07.49
nwi
2
17
Johnson, Keelynn
Spokane CC
07.51
nwi
3
18
Monahan, Casey
Whitworth
07.53
nwi
1
19
Tkach, Andrew
Whitworth
07.54
nwi
2
20
England, Eric
Unattached
07.64
nwi
3
Mens 60m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Svazs, Ugis
Idaho
07.12
nwi
1
2
Scott-Ellis, Stephan
Washington State
07.22
nwi
1
3
warner, steven
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
4
Lanham, Chase
Moscow TC
07.38
nwi
1
5
Doyle, Liam
SOTG
07.39
nwi
1
6
Shannon, Ben
Unattached
07.45
nwi
2
7
Wilson, Sean
Washington State
07.54
nwi
3
8
De Guzman, Paolo
Unattached
07.56
nwi
2
9
Upmeyer, Austin
Unattached
07.64
nwi
2
10
Hardaway, Ray
Unattached
07.66
nwi
1
11
Baune, Chase
Moscow TC
07.77
nwi
2
12
Lee, Andrew
Unattached
07.84
nwi
3
13
Schaack, Matt
Lewiston TC
07.88
nwi
2
14
Lunning, Evan
Moscow TC
07.99
nwi
3
14
Zacha, Cole
Lewiston TC
07.99
nwi
3
16
Batacan, Jhovi
Moscow TC
08.27
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
21.85
nwi
1
2
Michael, Brad
Eastern Washingt
21.91
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
22.30
nwi
1
4
Villines, Jesse
Idaho
22.47
nwi
2
5
Newland, Paul
Washington State
22.89
nwi
3
6
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
22.90
nwi
2
7
Hardlund, Alex
Whitworth
22.96
nwi
4
8
Landon, Matthew
Whitworth
23.03
nwi
1
9
Watson, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
23.09
nwi
4
9
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
23.09
nwi
2
11
Naadi, Obinna
Eastern Washingt
23.37
nwi
4
11
Guinn, Tyler
Whitworth
23.37
nwi
3
11
McLean, Corey
Eastern Washingt
23.37
nwi
3
14
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
23.48
nwi
5
15
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
23.57
nwi
6
15
Johnson, Keelynn
Spokane CC
23.57
nwi
6
17
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
23.63
nwi
6
18
Tkach, Andrew
Whitworth
23.86
nwi
3
19
England, Eric
Unattached
23.94
nwi
5
20
Vandenberg, Michael
Whitworth
23.97
nwi
5
Mens 200m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Doyle, Liam
SOTG
23.34
nwi
1
2
Upmeyer, Austin
Unattached
23.45
nwi
1
3
Lanham, Chase
Moscow TC
23.77
nwi
2
4
Trotter, Maurice
Idaho
23.78
nwi
2
5
De Guzman, Paolo
Unattached
23.79
nwi
2
6
Scuderi, Andy
Unattached
24.38
nwi
3
7
Shannon, Ben
Unattached
24.48
nwi
2
8
Reed, Jobin
Unattached
24.59
nwi
1
9
Baune, Chase
Moscow TC
24.85
nwi
3
10
Dvorak, Lance
Lewiston TC
25.61
nwi
3
11
Rudd, Zach
Lewiston TC
26.43
nwi
4
12
Batacan, Jhovi
Moscow TC
27.32
nwi
4
13
Walden, Farren
Unattached
27.65
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Andre
Concordia-Portla
49.49
1
2
Green, Kramer
Eastern Washingt
49.95
2
3
Bland, Joshua
Concordia-Portla
50.14
2
4
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
50.15
3
5
Middleton, Ian
Idaho
50.40
2
6
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
50.46
2
7
Green, Collin
Eastern Washingt
50.76
1
8
Hardlund, Alex
Whitworth
51.66
1
9
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
51.77
4
10
Anthony, Nick
Eastern Washingt
52.68
3
11
Peeples, Bryon
Eastern Oregon
52.75
4
12
Wilson, Grant
Eastern Oregon
53.46
3
13
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
53.85
3
14
Vandenberg, Michael
Whitworth
54.75
4
15
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
54.88
4
Mens 400m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dalton, Josh
Unattached
49.86
1
2
walser, roy
Unattached
50.93
1
3
Upmeyer, Austin
Unattached
52.19
2
4
Potratz-Lee, Steven
Unattached
53.20
1
5
Reed, Jobin
Unattached
54.68
2
6
Scuderi, Andy
Unattached
54.78
2
7
Cook, Joey
Moscow TC
55.32
2
8
Dvorak, Lance
Lewiston TC
56.89
3
9
Rudd, Zach
Lewiston TC
57.40
3
10
Fry, Joshua
Unattached
1:00.09
3
11
Walden, Farren
Unattached
1:02.59
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tylor, Kyle
Idaho
1:53.12
1
2
Jaszkowiak, Tyler
Idaho
1:56.19
1
3
Curnutt, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
1:56.33
1
4
Rhodes, Demetrius
Concordia-Portla
1:56.53
1
5
Stark, Nathan
Idaho
1:57.45
1
6
Acosta, Steven
Whitworth
1:57.96
1
7
Potratz-Lee, Steve
Vandal Track Clu
1:58.88
1
8
Goldizen, Ian
Gonzaga
1:59.32
1
9
Seely, Zach
Eastern Oregon
1:59.47
1
10
Hamilton, Vince
Eastern Washingt
2:00.39
1
11
Steele, Taylor
Whitworth
2:00.55
1
12
Wall, Brad
Unattached
2:02.84
1
13
Booth, Hayden
Eastern Oregon
2:04.63
1
14
Edward, Calvin
Eastern Oregon
2:06.51
1
--
Potter, Kevin
Vandal Track Clu
DNF
1
--
Dalton, Josh
Vandal Track Clu
DNF
1
Mens 800m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Austin-Cray, Will
Unattached
1:56.83
1
2
Potter, Kevin
Unattached
1:59.77
1
3
Hartshorn, Cade
East Valley-Spok
2:01.44
1
4
Cook, Jerry
Moscow TC
2:03.09
1
5
Sanders, Nathan
Unattached
2:03.23
1
6
Hopkins, Jerroid
Unattached
2:03.32
1
7
hallstrom, jesse
Unattached
2:04.83
1
8
Teigen, Chandler
Unattached
2:04.93
1
9
Newcomb, Sean
Unattached
2:05.32
1
10
Scott, Kopczynski
East Valley-Spok
2:06.80
1
11
Simpson, Alexander
Unattached
2:06.84
1
12
Collins, Nathan
Unattached
2:07.59
1
13
Owens, Logan
Unattached
2:08.03
1
14
Pederson, Casey
East Valley-Spok
2:08.73
1
15
Smith, Taylor
Unattached
2:10.19
1
16
Denenny, derek
Unattached
2:11.32
1
17
Tindel, Corey
Unattached
2:13.80
1
18
Barville, Isaac
University
2:14.43
1
19
Miranne, Patrick
Unattached
2:14.79
1
20
Hawkins, Richard
Unattached
2:18.60
1
21
Durall, Tyler
Unattached
2:19.99
1
22
Hill, Noah
Highlander T
2:22.84
1
23
Gruber, Seth
Unattached
2:23.13
1
24
Miranne, Andrew
Unattached
2:30.05
1
25
Wing, Jordon
Unattached
2:30.09
1
--
Potratz-Lee, Steven
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Drew
Washington State
4:04.64
1
2
Wakefield, Todd
Washington State
4:05.13
1
3
Lee, George
Washington State
4:05.99
1
4
Britt, Barry
Idaho
4:07.33
1
5
Englund, Justin
Washington State
4:08.98
1
6
Benson, Doug
Eastern Oregon
4:10.85
1
7
Colle, Stephane
Unattached
4:10.93
1
8
Abbott, Joe
Unattached
4:12.52
1
9
Fischer, Ned
Gonzaga
4:16.85
1
10
Thor, David
Eastern Washingt
4:17.06
1
11
Booth, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
4:17.43
1
12
Shroy, Richard
Washington State
4:17.47
1
13
Roelle, Hans
Eastern Oregon
4:17.60
1
14
Hamilton, Vince
Eastern Washingt
4:17.99
1
15
Boersma, Nick
Unattached
4:19.13
1
16
Richie, Patrick
Gonzaga
4:19.85
1
17
Coxen, Kody
Eastern Oregon
4:20.05
1
18
Shaffer, Forrest
Washington State
4:22.37
1
19
Steele, Taylor
Whitworth
4:24.22
1
20
Turpen, Cayle
Idaho
4:32.06
1
21
Edward, Calvin
Eastern Oregon
4:33.97
1
22
Ryder, Andrew
Whitworth
4:34.78
1
23
Travis, Stark
Spokane CC
4:35.27
1
24
Olivas, Quin
Eastern Washingt
4:46.29
1
Mens Mile Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodwin, Sumner
Unattached
4:27.36
1
2
Mathieu, Davis
Unattached
4:34.64
1
3
giese, logan
Unattached
4:41.13
1
4
Hartshorn, Cade
East Valley-Spok
4:42.15
1
5
Collins, Nathan
Unattached
4:42.68
1
6
Smith, Taylor
Unattached
4:44.21
1
7
Cook, Jerry
Moscow TC
4:44.71
1
8
Janke, Justin
Unattached
4:47.11
1
9
Peven, Jackson
Unattached
4:47.13
1
10
Tindel, Corey
Unattached
4:49.22
1
11
Simpson, Alexander
Unattached
4:49.69
1
12
O'Donnell, Chris
Unattached
4:49.82
1
13
Owens, Logan
Unattached
4:56.13
1
14
Scheibner, Alec
Unattached
4:56.87
1
15
Miranne, Patrick
Unattached
4:58.08
1
16
Pederson, Casey
East Valley-Spok
4:58.22
1
17
Storey, Eric
Moscow TC
4:58.51
1
18
Sjoberg, Sam
Unattached
5:01.07
1
19
Hawkins, Richard
Unattached
5:01.09
1
20
Cook, Joey
Moscow TC
5:02.02
1
21
Barville, Isaac
University
5:04.16
1
22
Durall, Tyler
Unattached
5:06.61
1
23
Gruber, Seth
Unattached
5:07.52
1
24
Hill, Noah
Highlander T
5:11.72
1
25
Hamilton, Ross
South Centra
5:16.56
1
26
Williams, Spencer
Unattached
5:19.50
1
27
jones, mica
Unattached
5:23.45
1
28
Wing, Jordon
Unattached
5:23.57
1
29
Dutta, Shovan
Unattached
5:25.17
1
30
Miranne, Andrew
Unattached
5:34.61
1
31
Caiden, Herndon
East Valley-Spok
5:37.20
1
32
Robison, Elliot
Unattached
5:39.97
1
33
Adewale, Sam
Unattached
5:57.52
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCandless, Conor
Gonzaga
8:35.59
1
2
Branch, Kyle
Gonzaga
8:36.89
1
3
Foote, Alex
Gonzaga
8:39.51
1
4
Atkin, Sam
Lewis-Clark Stat
8:40.65
1
5
Kelly, Tate
Gonzaga
8:46.76
1
6
Lunder, Danny
Gonzaga
8:49.50
1
7
Van Deynze, Braeden
Gonzaga
8:53.50
1
8
Foubert, Ben
Concordia-Portla
8:56.22
1
9
Shriver, Kody
Eastern Oregon
9:02.91
1
10
Felnagle, Brent
Gonzaga
9:05.41
1
11
Bennett, Jon
Spokane CC
9:05.73
1
12
Lance, Ben
Gonzaga
9:07.20
1
13
Boyle, Chris
Gonzaga
9:09.40
1
14
Stout, Ben
Gonzaga
9:09.96
1
15
Adrian, Taylor
Concordia-Portla
9:11.02
1
16
Martinez, Alex
Eastern Oregon
9:14.93
1
17
Edwards, Matthew
Whitworth
9:17.75
1
18
Wimpenny, Jacob
Lewis-Clark Stat
9:17.78
1
19
Issa, Daniel
Spokane CC
9:21.17
1
20
Temple, Alec
Gonzaga
9:21.42
1
21
Galvan, Anthony
Gonzaga
9:21.62
1
22
Titus, Gus
Eastern Oregon
9:22.78
1
23
Gregorio, Jared
Gonzaga
9:22.93
1
24
Wise, Joshua
Eastern Oregon
9:24.55
1
25
Hattrup, Kasey
Idaho
9:24.59
1
26
Morgan, Michael
Gonzaga
9:26.35
1
27
Ford, Nick
Gonzaga
9:28.48
1
28
Lewis, Judd
Spokane CC
9:34.98
1
29
Ferris, Matthew
Whitworth
9:41.73
1
30
Young, Paul
Spokane CC
9:51.61
1
31
Seward, Isaac
Eastern Washingt
10:30.12
1
Mens 3000m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilmot, Taylor
Unattached
8:50.94
1
2
Fraley, Troy
Highlander T
8:59.91
1
3
Newcomb, Sean
Unattached
9:00.51
1
4
Scott, Kopczynski
East Valley-Spok
9:01.64
1
5
Teigen, Chandler
Unattached
9:13.22
1
6
Storey, Eric
Moscow TC
9:31.29
1
7
Antush, Maximilian
Unattached
9:31.41
1
8
Hommel, Matt
Unattached
9:34.01
1
9
Poler, Josiah
East Valley-Spok
10:48.82
1
10
McKay, Brady
Nitosa
10:57.61
1
11
Caiden, Herndon
East Valley-Spok
11:02.27
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walden, Aric
Washington State
08.25
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
08.31
nwi
1
3
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
08.41
nwi
1
4
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
08.66
nwi
1
5
Monahan, Casey
Whitworth
08.67
nwi
1
6
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
08.69
nwi
1
7
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
08.72
nwi
1
8
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
08.75
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walden, Aric
Washington State
08.27
nwi
2
2
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
08.39
nwi
1
3
Seitz, Dylan
Spokane CC
08.49
nwi
1
4
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
08.56
nwi
1
5
Monahan, Casey
Whitworth
08.66
nwi
2
6
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
08.74
nwi
2
7
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
08.77
nwi
1
8
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
08.78
nwi
1
9
Waters, Maxwell
Concordia-Portla
08.84
nwi
1
10
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
09.21
nwi
2
11
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
10.06
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
warner, steven
Unattached
08.23
nwi
1
2
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
08.29
nwi
1
3
Walden, Aric
Washington State
08.36
nwi
1
4
Harris, Sean
Washington State
08.52
nwi
1
5
Gerling, Blake
Idaho
08.67
nwi
1
1
Stuffle, Zion
Lewiston TC
08.90
nwi
1
2
Reed, Jobin
Unattached
09.35
nwi
1
3
Fry, Joshua
Unattached
11.37
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chambers
,
McBride
,
Howell
,
Swanson
Washington State
3:18.88
1
2
Reeher
,
Rhodes
,
Bland
,
Washingt
Concordia-Portla
3:19.49
1
3
Hardlund
,
Gosselin
,
Acosta
,
Landon
Whitworth
3:28.57
1
4
Allen
,
Powell
,
Seitz
,
Stark
Spokane CC
3:28.67
1
5
Ryder
,
Steele
,
Vandenbe
,
Guinn
Whitworth
3:43.92
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
2
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
3
Scheideman, Jack
Washington
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
3
Wardell, Matt
Unattached
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
5
Burt, Corey
Whitworth
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
6
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
7
Cole, Dakota
Unattached
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
8
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.62m
(44'8)
1
9
Mayfield, Scott
Whitworth
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
10
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
11
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
12
Mahama, Adam
Unattached
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
13
Homer, Zach
Unattached
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
14
Shea, Keegan
Whitworth
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
15
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Humphrey, Cody
Eastern Washingt
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
2
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.37m
(50'5)
1
1
Lindsley, Drew
Grangeville
14.94m
(49'0)
1
2
Lindsley, Juston
Grangeville
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
3
Homer, Zach
Unattached
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
3
Zacha, Cole
Lewiston TC
12.37m
(40'7)
1
4
Svazs, Ugis
Idaho
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
4
Lindsley, Cole
Grangeville
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
5
Uhlorn, Garett
Unattached
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
5
Thompson, Drew
Idaho
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Comito, Carter
Whitworth
56.25m
(184'6.5)
1
2
Mahama, Adam
Unattached
43.80m
(143'8.25)
1
3
Carpenter, Josh
Lewis-Clark Stat
43.37m
(142'3.25)
1
4
Uhlorn, Reece
Lewis-Clark Stat
38.13m
(125'1)
1
5
Briggs, Colin
Unattached
34.74m
(113'11.5)
1
--
Homer, Zach
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Trevor
Eastern Oregon
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
2
Arakawa, Jordan
Eastern Washingt
17.47m
(57'3.75)
1
3
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
17.29m
(56'8.5)
1
4
Hendryx, Carson
Eastern Oregon
16.88m
(55'4.5)
1
5
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
6
Murray, John
Lewis-Clark Stat
16.74m
(54'11)
1
7
Baltazar, Chris
Washington State
16.65m
(54'7.5)
1
8
Wickham, Brian
Eastern Oregon
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
9
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
10
Mahama, Adam
Unattached
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
11
Charles, Joseph
Idaho
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
12
Van Fossen, Max
Eastern Oregon
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
13
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
14
Bruck, Tyler
Eastern Oregon
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
15
Yarbrough, Tanner
Eastern Oregon
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eager, Brock
Seatown Expr
18.81m
(61'8.5)
1
2
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
3
Cunningham, Donavon
Idaho
16.97m
(55'8)
1
4
Lemafa, Shaun
Eastern Washingt
16.75m
(54'11.25)
1
5
Mathews, George
Unattached
16.69m
(54'9)
1
6
Baltazar, Chris
Washington State
16.21m
(53'2)
1
7
Pickett, Travis
Washington State
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
8
Alanssim, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
9
Taylor, Alex
Idaho
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
10
Uhlorn, Garett
Unattached
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
--
Trumbauer, Zach
Idaho
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
2
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
Simpson, Travis
Eastern Oregon
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Keller, Justin
Lewis-Clark Stat
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Fraser, Riley
Spokane CC
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
--
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lima, Frank
Whitworth
1.96m
(6'5)
1
2
Pierson, Thane
Washington State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
3
Schultz, Grant
Washington State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
4
Bonner, Kurtis
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
5
Stuffle, Zion
Lewiston TC
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
6
Rudd, Zach
Lewiston TC
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
7
Fry, Joshua
Unattached
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Seekamp, Brian
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Van Tuinen, Nate
Spokane CC
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Powell, Kyle
Spokane CC
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Galloway, Lane
Unattached
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Hoff, Jonathan
Whitworth
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
5
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
6
Keller, Justin
Lewis-Clark Stat
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Trevor
Washington State
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Osborn, Trenton
Unattached
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Eubanks, Tay'lor
Washington State
6.61m
(21'8)
nwi
1
4
Earl, Ashton
Unattached
5.85m
(19'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Lee, Andrew
Unattached
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
6
Dvorak, Lance
Lewiston TC
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Rendel
Unattached
14.05m
(46'1)
nwi
1
2
Powell, Kyle
Spokane CC
13.55m
(44'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Winant, Shannon
Whitworth
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
4
Johnston, Kendall
Spokane CC
12.81m
(42'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Wood, Trevor
Spokane CC
12.76m
(41'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Fraser, Riley
Spokane CC
12.22m
(40'1)
nwi
1
--
Galloway, Lane
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Earl, Ashton
Unattached
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
2
Lunning, Evan
Moscow TC
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Zacha, Cole
Lewiston TC
10.24m
(33'7)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sullivan, Matt
Idaho
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
2
Green, Joseph
Whitworth
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Stearns, Nick
Eastern Washingt
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Jones, Craig
Spokane CC
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
5
Brackett, Tyler
Lewis-Clark Stat
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
6
Castaneda, Jose
Spokane CC
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klas, Jeremy
Unattached
5.06m
(16'7)
1
2
Sodorff, Austin
Washington State
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Flolid, Curtis
Washington State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Calhoon, Daniel
Snohomish Sp
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Nicoletti, Paul
Unattached
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Jones, Craig
Spokane CC
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
7
Sirmon, Peter
Unattached
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
Stuffle, Zion
Lewiston TC
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
--
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Algeier, Brendon
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Jaymes
EITD
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
2,648
1
2
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
2,591
1
3
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
2,546
1
4
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
2,500
1
5
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
2,423
1
6
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
2,257
1
7
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
2,244
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
7
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
07.79
1
622
6
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
07.75
1
634
5
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
07.60
1
681
4
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
07.52
1
706
3
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
07.49
1
716
2
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
07.46
1
726
1
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
07.39
1
749
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
740
2
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
714
3
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
687
4
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
661
5
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
636
6
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
585
7
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
512
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
6.44m
(21'1.5)
1
684
2
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
6.38m
(20'11)
1
670
3
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
6.30m
(20'8)
1
652
4
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
6.01m
(19'8.5)
1
589
5
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
5.97m
(19'7)
1
580
6
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
576
7
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
5.73m
(18'9.5)
1
529
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Reuben
Spokane CC
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
616
2
Delap, Peter
Whitworth
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
533
3
Mathews, Luke
Whitworth
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
519
4
Williams, Jon
Spokane CC
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
518
5
Murray, Nick
Spokane CC
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
492
6
Rosenau, Ryan
Eastern Oregon
9.55m
(31'3.75)
1
459
7
Moulton, Taylor
Spokane CC
8.95m
(29'4.25)
1
423
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.50
nwi
1
2
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
07.76
nwi
1
3
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.98
nwi
1
4
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
08.06
nwi
1
5
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
08.08
nwi
1
6
Blackwood, Mercedes
Idaho
08.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
07.51
nwi
1
2
Keel, Dominique
Washington State
07.76
nwi
3
3
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
07.80
nwi
2
4
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
07.95
nwi
3
5
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.98
nwi
2
6
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
08.01
nwi
3
7
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
08.10
nwi
2
8
Blackwood, Mercedes
Idaho
08.11
nwi
1
9
Williams, Indigo
Washington State
08.18
nwi
3
10
Dinsmore, Maddye
Whitworth
08.21
nwi
3
10
Cooper, Allee
Idaho
08.21
nwi
1
12
Lombardo, Erica
Eastern Washingt
08.23
nwi
2
13
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
08.26
nwi
1
14
Barrong, Stephanie
Whitworth
08.37
nwi
2
15
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
08.45
nwi
3
16
Casselberry, Kylie
Spokane CC
08.53
nwi
1
17
Campbell, Lindsay
Spokane CC
08.67
nwi
1
Womens 60m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackwood, Mercedes
Idaho
08.09
nwi
1
2
Otholt, Hayley
Unattached
08.76
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Cecilia
Lewiston TC
09.00
nwi
1
4
William, Bri
Unattached
09.08
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Kimberly
Moscow TC
09.16
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sims, NyEma
Concordia-Portla
24.68
nwi
1
2
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.35
nwi
1
3
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
25.40
nwi
1
4
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
25.50
nwi
2
5
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
25.65
nwi
2
6
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
25.97
nwi
4
7
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
26.03
nwi
3
8
Williams, Indigo
Washington State
26.23
nwi
4
9
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
26.41
nwi
3
10
Sanford, Martha
Eastern Washingt
26.53
nwi
3
11
Lombardo, Erica
Eastern Washingt
26.74
nwi
2
12
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
27.41
nwi
4
13
Barrong, Stephanie
Whitworth
27.53
nwi
5
14
Dinsmore, Maddye
Whitworth
27.64
nwi
6
15
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
27.74
nwi
5
16
Casselberry, Kylie
Spokane CC
27.98
nwi
6
17
Newman, Olivia
Whitworth
28.43
nwi
5
18
Campbell, Lindsay
Spokane CC
28.85
nwi
6
Womens 200m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
26.05
nwi
1
2
Fine, Keana
Unattached
26.54
nwi
1
3
Dorsey, Nicole
Idaho
27.44
nwi
1
4
Watkins, Cecilia
Lewiston TC
29.75
nwi
1
5
William, Bri
Unattached
30.61
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winfrey, Bree
Washington State
56.27
1
2
Smith, Mercedes
Washington State
57.12
1
3
Downey, Kelly
Eastern Washingt
58.65
1
4
Booth, Kadie
Eastern Oregon
59.81
2
5
Sullivan, Megan
Eastern Oregon
1:00.26
2
6
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
1:00.56
2
7
Sims, Catherine
Concordia-Portla
1:01.24
1
8
Stewart, Carly
Eastern Washingt
1:01.42
2
9
Tracy, Kelsey
Gonzaga
1:02.91
3
10
Escobar, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1:04.21
3
11
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
1:04.40
3
12
Lazelle, Kristen
Eastern Washingt
1:05.80
2
Womens 400m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
56.85
1
2
Fine, Keana
Unattached
59.94
1
3
Quigley, Reagan
Unattached
1:01.39
2
4
Walton, Wednesday
Unattached
1:01.89
1
5
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
1:02.83
1
6
Rasmussen, Kayla
Unattached
1:04.67
2
7
Dempsey, Megan
Idaho
1:04.74
2
8
Ralstin, Megan
Lewiston TC
1:08.02
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:07.83
1
2
Hall, Keli
Idaho
2:17.36
1
3
Baldovino, Talissa
Eastern Oregon
2:19.63
1
4
Jones, Maggie
Unattached
2:20.79
1
5
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
2:20.87
1
6
Williams, Kelly
Gonzaga
2:25.26
1
7
McCann, Jordan
Gonzaga
2:25.69
1
8
McKay, Katie
Whitworth
2:26.44
1
9
Atherton, Savanna
Whitworth
2:30.05
1
10
Dempsey, Megan
Idaho
2:30.36
1
11
Hope, Joanna
Whitworth
2:30.61
1
12
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
2:30.74
1
13
Holloway, Bre
Spokane CC
2:30.82
1
14
Anderson, Christina
Whitworth
2:32.98
1
15
Swanson, Brittney
Eastern Washingt
2:33.80
1
16
Gladfelter, Jamie
Eastern Washingt
2:34.40
1
17
Hollingsworth, Hailee
Eastern Oregon
2:36.12
1
18
Mills, Shelby
Gonzaga
2:36.15
1
19
Moore, Emily
Whitworth
2:42.42
1
--
Whyte, Angela
Vandal Track Clu
DNF
1
Womens 800m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henderson, Amanda
Washington State
2:22.77
1
2
Standow, Ashlie
Unattached
2:28.56
1
3
Harmon, Alyssa
East Valley-Spok
2:32.79
1
4
Holland, Sanne
Unattached
2:33.88
1
5
Whyte, Katie
Highlander T
2:34.52
1
6
Sherick, Courtney
Unattached
2:36.48
1
7
Carpenter, Casci
Unattached
2:37.82
1
8
Jerome, Kelsey
Unattached
2:39.60
1
9
Rade, Jaycee
Unattached
2:41.81
1
10
Champion, Miranda
Highlander T
2:43.70
1
11
Brenton, Mariah
Unattached
2:45.18
1
12
Smith, Elizabeth
Unattached
2:47.90
1
13
Hamilton, Corinne
Highlander T
2:55.17
1
14
Dunning, Jess
Unattached
3:05.57
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Maggie
Unattached
5:04.23
1
2
Tuthill, Lara
Gonzaga
5:07.58
1
3
Urcadez, Zoe
Gonzaga
5:11.42
1
4
Beyer, Krista
Gonzaga
5:15.26
1
5
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
5:21.06
1
6
Davis, Shelly
Gonzaga
5:22.55
1
7
Mahoney, Katie
Eastern Washingt
5:23.45
1
8
Church, Vanessa
Spokane CC
5:28.35
1
9
Casey, Regan
Gonzaga
5:35.14
1
10
Hollingsworth, Hailee
Eastern Oregon
5:43.37
1
11
Veseth, Julia
Idaho
5:44.10
1
Womens Mile Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Sanne
Unattached
5:24.22
1
2
Condos, Kiah
Washington State
5:24.47
1
3
Standow, Ashlie
Unattached
5:36.48
1
4
Rade, Jaycee
Unattached
5:47.98
1
5
Harmon, Alyssa
East Valley-Spok
5:48.28
1
6
Scharnhorst, Kari
Unattached
5:51.07
1
7
Whyte, Katie
Highlander T
5:53.17
1
7
Sherick, Courtney
Unattached
5:53.17
1
9
Jerome, Kelsey
Unattached
5:53.77
1
10
Smith, Elizabeth
Unattached
6:07.35
1
11
Hamilton, Corinne
Highlander T
6:10.32
1
12
Champion, Miranda
Highlander T
6:16.93
1
13
Dunning, Jess
Unattached
6:36.66
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steemers, Jodine
Eastern Oregon
10:14.59
1
2
MacCarthy, Leigh Anne
Eastern Oregon
10:35.75
1
3
Fjortoft, Annelie
Gonzaga
10:43.47
1
4
Fraher, Alison
Gonzaga
10:44.38
1
5
Klettke, Kelsey
Lewis-Clark Stat
10:44.64
1
6
Anderson, Christina
Whitworth
10:48.39
1
7
Cherry, Taylor
Gonzaga
10:51.31
1
8
Johnson, Addi
Gonzaga
10:56.16
1
9
Moore, Stephanie
Gonzaga
11:04.71
1
10
Nordin, Haley
Gonzaga
11:05.29
1
11
Roiko, Kellyn
Whitworth
11:05.61
1
12
Hansen, Laura
Eastern Oregon
11:08.50
1
13
Nichols, Allie
Gonzaga
11:09.93
1
14
Northcott, Celeste
Whitworth
11:10.91
1
15
Wheeler, Jennifer
Gonzaga
11:14.31
1
16
Jaenicke, Monica
Eastern Washingt
11:17.27
1
17
Delgado, Cristal
Eastern Oregon
11:19.45
1
18
Smith, Acacia
Eastern Washingt
11:37.41
1
19
Schoenike, Kristen
Whitworth
11:39.27
1
20
MacPherson, Ailene
Idaho
11:41.45
1
21
Wilson, Kailey
Eastern Oregon
11:42.91
1
22
Brewington, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
11:58.04
1
23
Scott, Elizabeth
Whitworth
11:58.33
1
24
Johnson, Jessi
Eastern Washingt
11:58.62
1
25
Macias, Kimberly
Eastern Washingt
12:02.03
1
26
Olson, AnnieKate
Lewis-Clark Stat
12:24.22
1
27
Sisson, Morgan
Spokane CC
12:45.54
1
28
Clark, Quincie
Spokane CC
12:57.16
1
Womens 3000m Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linton, Charlee
Washington State
10:37.78
1
2
Knight, Abby
Washington State
10:55.64
1
3
Cundy, Rachel
Unattached
11:06.46
1
4
Brenton, Mariah
Unattached
12:21.77
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.72
nwi
1
2
Clem, Morgan
Unattached
08.90
nwi
1
3
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
09.11
nwi
1
4
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
09.23
nwi
1
5
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
09.25
nwi
1
6
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
09.60
nwi
1
7
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
09.90
nwi
1
8
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
09.92
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.77
nwi
1
2
Clem, Morgan
Unattached
08.95
nwi
3
3
Rowland, Cait
Idaho
09.23
nwi
3
4
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
09.28
nwi
3
5
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
09.42
nwi
1
6
Olivo, Irene
Eastern Oregon
09.54
nwi
2
7
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
09.66
nwi
2
8
Sime, Katie
Eastern Washingt
09.80
nwi
2
9
Dorsey, Nicole
Idaho
09.82
nwi
1
10
Kost, Emma
Eastern Oregon
09.92
nwi
2
11
Lazelle, Kristen
Eastern Washingt
09.97
nwi
3
12
Moore, Emily
Whitworth
10.07
nwi
1
13
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
10.19
nwi
2
14
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
10.24
nwi
2
15
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
10.47
nwi
1
16
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
10.50
nwi
3
17
Ewing, Sabrina
Spokane CC
11.89
nwi
3
Womens 60m Hurdles Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
08.79
nwi
1
2
Clem, Morgan
Unattached
09.04
nwi
1
3
Smith, Andrea
Washington State
09.28
nwi
1
4
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
09.53
nwi
1
5
Walton, Wednesday
Unattached
09.58
nwi
2
6
Dorsey, Nicole
Idaho
09.79
nwi
2
7
Walden, Arielle
Unattached
10.04
nwi
2
8
Rasmussen, Kayla
Unattached
10.37
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keel
,
Ekelem
,
Smith
,
Tollefso
Washington State
3:50.08
1
2
Bergmann
,
Foley
,
McCann
,
Tracy
Gonzaga
4:09.62
1
3
Dinsmore
,
McKay
,
Atherton
,
Hope
Whitworth
4:22.97
1
4
Campbell
,
Casselbe
,
Gladhart
,
Holloway
Spokane CC
4:30.46
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
2
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
14.53m
(47'8)
1
3
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
13.90m
(45'7)
1
4
Barnett, Mary
Washington State
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
5
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
6
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
12.35m
(40'6)
1
7
Toledo, Carolina
Eastern Oregon
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
8
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
9
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
11.81m
(38'8.75)
1
10
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
11.56m
(37'11)
1
11
Chamberlain, Katrina
Eastern Washingt
11.46m
(37'7)
1
12
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
13
Willmann, Sondra
Whitworth
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
14
Data, Mary
Whitworth
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
15
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
16
Daniels, Rebekah
Whitworth
10.58m
(34'8.5)
1
17
Moore, Emily
Whitworth
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
18
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
8.80m
(28'10.25)
1
19
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
--
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
3
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
4
Barnett, Mary
Washington State
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Winder, Adara
Unattached
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
6
Chamberlain, Katrina
Eastern Washingt
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
7
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
8
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
1
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
9
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
8.51m
(27'11)
1
--
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
47.72m
(156'6.5)
1
2
Chaney, Erica
Unattached
46.53m
(152'7.75)
1
3
Kenney, Ashley
Washington State
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
4
Sherrill, Hannah
Washington
42.66m
(139'11.5)
1
5
Winder, Adara
Unattached
40.76m
(133'8.5)
1
6
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
38.36m
(125'10)
1
7
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
34.86m
(114'4.25)
1
8
Swearingen, McKayla
Lewis-Clark Stat
32.19m
(105'7.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Kaytlyn
Lewis-Clark Stat
18.08m
(59'3.75)
1
2
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
3
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
17.01m
(55'9.5)
1
4
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
16.26m
(53'4)
1
5
Sosnowski, Jessica
Eastern Oregon
15.47m
(50'9)
1
6
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
14.89m
(48'10)
1
7
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
14.86m
(48'9)
1
8
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
14.61m
(47'11)
1
9
Toledo, Carolina
Eastern Oregon
14.25m
(46'9)
1
10
Coleman, Beverly
Washington
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
11
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
14.00m
(45'11)
1
12
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
13.67m
(44'10)
1
13
Toeaina, Alyx
Washington
13.64m
(44'9)
1
14
Nelson, Mallory
Lewis-Clark Stat
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
15
Abbott, Emily
Eastern Oregon
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
16
Feinauer, Tayler
Idaho
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leonard, Kristine
Idaho
17.31m
(56'9.5)
1
2
Nutsch, Sarah
Idaho
16.93m
(55'6.5)
1
3
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
16.46m
(54'0)
1
4
Murillo, Emma
Eastern Washingt
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
5
Midles, Olivia
Eastern Washingt
15.64m
(51'3.75)
1
6
Meyers, Molly
Idaho
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
7
Loop, Kayla
Eastern Washingt
14.50m
(47'6.75)
1
8
Wilfong, Alaena
Idaho
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
9
Forcier, Kelsie
Eastern Washingt
13.39m
(43'11)
1
10
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
13.21m
(43'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobbins, Christina
Whitworth
1.68m
(5'6)
1
2
Peterson, Katelyn
Idaho
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Dauz, Laura
Eastern Oregon
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Ewing, Sabrina
Spokane CC
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Newman, Olivia
Whitworth
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Hocketstaller, Johanna
Idaho
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Weeks, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Chamberlain, Katrina
Eastern Washingt
1.45m
(4'9)
1
11
Clow, Ellie
Eastern Oregon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Bellomy, Brooklyn
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Emily
Whitworth
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Jump Off Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Jordan
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
--
Parent, Holly
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parent, Holly
Washington State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
1
Ward, Jordan
Unattached
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
McCluskey, Lauren
Unattached
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Chamberlain, Katrina
Eastern Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
6
Bellomy, Brooklyn
Eastern Washingt
1.50m
(4'11)
1
7
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
1.50m
(4'11)
1
8
Weeks, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
1.45m
(4'9)
1
9
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Kimes, Jozie
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Alyssa
Eastern Washingt
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Covington, Alyssa
Idaho
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
5
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Rodgers, Allison
Eastern Oregon
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Barker, Ashlee
Eastern Oregon
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Barrong, Stephanie
Whitworth
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Ewing, Sabrina
Spokane CC
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Campbell, Lindsay
Spokane CC
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Jessie
Lewis-Clark Stat
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
13
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Essence
Washington State
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Ekelem, Christiana
Washington State
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Rathgeber, Jen
Eastern Washingt
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
5
McNeill, Kasey
Eastern Washingt
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
6
Cook, Leah
Highlander T
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Ralstin, Megan
Lewiston TC
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Eggert, Reba
Idaho
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
9
Watkins, Cecilia
Lewiston TC
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
10
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Neal, Alyssa
Eastern Washingt
11.54m
(37'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Palmquist, Rachel
Whitworth
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Elsner, Emily
Eastern Oregon
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Young, Shantae
Washington State
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Warren, Kayla
Washington State
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.87m
(35'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Cook, Leah
Highlander T
10.45m
(34'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Sharp, Ashley
Spokane CC
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Ralstin, Megan
Lewiston TC
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
7
Lawrence, Kimberly
Moscow TC
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
8
Haakenson, Hailey
Unattached
8.77m
(28'9.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Anandae
Eastern Washingt
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Taylor, Robin
Eastern Washingt
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Hall, Chloe
Eastern Washingt
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
2
Kintz, Brita
Eastern Washingt
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Fagen, Talitha
Eastern Oregon
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Hauck, Jerrica
Idaho
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Shellman, Kierstie
Whitworth
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
3.00m
(9'10)
1
--
Monterola, Keisa
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Martens, Alexys
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felix, Kristine
Washington State
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Marovic, Ksenija
Washington State
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Roshelly, Jordan
Unattached
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
Troyer, Amber
Eastern Washingt
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Hall, Chloe
Eastern Washingt
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Shellman, Kierstie
Whitworth
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Zoellick, Korinne
Washington State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Martens, Alexys
Idaho
2.85m
(9'4)
1
9
Otholt, Hayley
Unattached
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
--
Adams, Alexa
Spokane CC
NH
(--)
1
--
Watkins, Cecilia
Lewiston TC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hauck, Jerrica
Idaho
NH
(--)
1
--
Strand, Makayla
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Fitzpatrick, Carly
Washington State
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#idaho
#indoor
#collegiate
#and
#open-2
More news
2013 Entries - NAIA Indoor Championships
2013 Results - Washington Husky Classic
503 shares:
Idaho Division 1 Indoor Team Challenge
,
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
East Valley High School&extension Track & Field and Cross Country - Spokane Valley, Washington
view all
0
likes:
kailanc415
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
24
2019
33
2018
40
2017
59
2016
3
60
2015
72
95
2014
16
145
2013
26
212
2012
90
57
2011
132
22
2010
117
22
2009
36
9
2008
20
6
2007
4
5
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#idaho
#indoor
#collegiate
#and
#open-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!